BARYALAI Timour (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.63 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.18 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.95 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h33 |
CASTERA Louis (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.05 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.53 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h46 |
DAVAIN Gabriel (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.51 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
11h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:07.48 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
15h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:37.98 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h17 |
DENOUAL Nathan (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.02 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h46 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.42 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.96 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.71 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.85 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h11 |
GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.53 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.06 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.63 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h46 |
IABASSENE Safy (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.18 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.19 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.94 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h41 |
LATRECHE Adam (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.29 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.93 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h19 |
LIMA Célestin (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h27 |
RICHERAND Victorien (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.85 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.65 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h33 |
SEVIL Evan (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.39 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.95 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h41 |
COLAS Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.61 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h16 |
DJEUTCHA TEUGA Ceylia (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.45 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.59 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h26 |
MIRZICA-VIGE Lucie (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.41 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.64 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h12 |
MUMBRU Elisenda (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.09 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.78 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h45 |
RUSTUEL Charline (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.57 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.40 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:16.82 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h30 |
VASSENET Manon (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.32 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.79 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h29 |