ALY Marwan (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:39.40 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.24 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h29 |
BAZUREAU Corentin (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.25 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
09h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.52 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
11h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.50 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h19 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.68 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.85 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h29 |
BONDOUY Marlon (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.79 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.05 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.93 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:26.05 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:05.38 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h22 |
BRIGNON Florian (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.41 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h46 |
EL MOUDIR Ayyoub (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.78 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:22.91 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
17:33.61 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h42 |
LATSAGUE Thomas (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.32 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h30 |
MANOLE Maxim (2007) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:58.68 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
09h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.70 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
11h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.21 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.66 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h27 |
TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.93 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h52 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.59 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h59 |
TOMAS Léo (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.26 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
11h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.81 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h53 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.87 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.90 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h38 |
ARAGONES Roxane (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.51 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.94 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.83 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h18 |
BARSANTI Juliana (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.95 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.56 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h18 |
LE STRAT Nina (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.67 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h27 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.59 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.68 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h02 |
MJAHED Sirine (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.54 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.50 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h18 |
PAUL Lucie (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.85 |
Vendredi 21 Avril |
09h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:13.06 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h25 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:35.74 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h49 |
REMY Lou (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.23 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
10h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.69 |
Samedi 22 Avril |
11h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.35 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h49 |