Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
ACHICOURT
Meeting d'Achicourt - 25 m
Thursday 18 May 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
RUIN Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.24
2.
ALBERT Luis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.34
3.
BONARDEL Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.98
4.
ADOLPHE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PERONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.23
5.
DEZOTEUX Gerald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
AQUATIS NATATION VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.15
6.
LEBORGNE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.88
7.
MABILLE Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.89
8.
BARUZIER Djany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.96
9.
PENIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.70
10.
BUSTIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.94
11.
SCHOLAERT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.58
12.
EL SAYED Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.22
13.
LE FUSTEC Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.53
14.
GABER Aly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.81
15.
LERICHE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.15
16.
GERVILLE-REACHE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.30
17.
DRELON Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.66
18.
VERISSIMO Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.23
19.
BELABBAS Mostaqîm
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.93
20.
LANGLET Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.81
21.
DUPONT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.01
22.
FLAMENT Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.35
23.
BOUZEMARENE Amjad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.70
24.
LECOMTE CANDELIER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.46
25.
BASTIEN Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.02
26.
HANNOTEAU Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
BEL
US MAUBEUGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
DUVA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
DUVIVIER Sulyvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
DUPIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time