Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LILLE
15e Meeting National Benjamins du Lille Métropole Natation - 50 m
Sunday 7 - Monday 8 May 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
CARBONNIER Mily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
2.
DUPONT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.69
3.
RASOLONJATOVO Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.92
4.
VERCRUYSSE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.55
5.
TESSON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.79
6.
LEMPEREUR Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.83
7.
ROMBAUX Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.91
8.
DENIEL Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.40
9.
MESMACQUE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.58
10.
GOSSENS Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.82
11.
HAMANA Jana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.86
12.
GOLEA Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.37
13.
JEU Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.47
14.
LEFETZ Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.53
15.
OURAGHI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.67
16.
PISSEAU Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.85
17.
MOUSSA Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.30
18.
MAZOUTH-LAUROL Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.54
19.
BERTHET Aimie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.41
20.
LESNE-MARTIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.40
21.
BADAOUI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.94
22.
CARON Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.54
23.
DAUSSIN Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
STEIN Kelya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
CHAMBON Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time