Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LILLE
15e Meeting National Benjamins du Lille Métropole Natation - 50 m
Sunday 7 - Monday 8 May 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
PELLE Luca-Alexandru
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
2.
HOLBE Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A S LILLERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
3.
MOREL Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.92
4.
DRYEPONDT Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
5.
FALZONE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.40
6.
BROZYNA Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
POL
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.98
7.
JAMBART Nolhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
8.
DELASSUS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.81
9.
BRAVET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.06
10.
GUELTON Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
11.
DELENCLOS Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.95
12.
EMARA Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.03
13.
ROOSE Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.84
14.
HAUET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.66
15.
CARON Bastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.13
16.
NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.66
17.
LE FUSTEC Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.87
18.
LELEUX Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.59
19.
GABER Aly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.80
20.
CARON Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.03
21.
DESSAUVAGES Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.04
22.
BERNARD Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.15
23.
AUDOUAIRE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.41
24.
DEVRIENDT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
BEL
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.50
25.
DESSAUVAGES Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.54
26.
CAPPE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.73
27.
AUBERT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.38
28.
DENIS Telio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.69
29.
VERICEL Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.18
30.
BLAIRON Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.78
31.
THERY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.08
32.
AIESI Vasco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.45
33.
BURGHGRAEVE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.75
34.
CHANTHARASY Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.83
35.
BALBI Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
CABOCHE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time