ABAITUA PIPAON Benat (2008) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.53 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.99 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h23 |
AYASTUY LAGAR Jon (2008) ESP |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.72 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.58 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:53.66 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h13 |
DIAZ DE CERIO ABASOLO Aitor (2008) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.88 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.81 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h12 |
ESPEJO MARTIN Markel (2009) ESP |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:41.62 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:01.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h03 |
ESPEJO MARTIN Pablo (2005) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:45.07 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:04.37 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:16.50 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.16 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h30 |
FERNANDEZ DE RETANA GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA Oier (2009) ESP |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:59.88 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:40.07 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h25 |
GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA MENDIGUREN Eneko (2009) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:44.01 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:17.94 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:31.06 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
GONZALEZ LAGAR Ibon (2008) ESP |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:10.85 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:41.86 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:35.07 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h06 |
HERNANDEZ CANO Pablo (2008) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.40 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.66 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h23 |
JIMENEZ ALONSO Ander (1996) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:45.07 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:04.37 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:25.43 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.60 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:26.93 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h32 |
JUARISTI UGARTE Peio (2008) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.88 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.50 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:02.66 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h23 |
LOPEZ DE OCARIZ DE ALAVA Sergio (2009) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.93 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h25 |
MARIMON ALZOLA Oier (2007) ESP |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:08.05 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:13.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.55 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h25 |
MARIMON ANZOLA Argider (2009) ESP |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.29 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:46.70 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h03 |
MARTINEZ DE SAN VICENTE LLANA Markel (2009) ESP |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:55.83 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:04.30 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.61 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h52 |
MARTINEZ GARRIDO Adrian (2007) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.63 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h50 |
NANCLARES IBARGUTXI Xabier (2003) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:45.07 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:04.37 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:24.14 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.09 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h48 |
ORTEGA LACUNZA Gonzalo (2007) ESP |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.01 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.74 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:35.73 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h06 |
PUENTE GOMEZ Oier (2008) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:21.27 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h26 |
ZUGAZAGA GARAGALZA Urko (2005) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:45.07 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h35 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:04.37 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:57.71 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:12.55 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:55.45 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h31 |
ABAD ESPINO Gure (2008) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:12.24 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:48.28 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:18.50 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h44 |
ABECIA ARGOTE Izaro (2010) ESP |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:04.18 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:43.11 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:34.53 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h36 |
ALVAREZ DE EULATE REDONDO Carla (2005) ESP |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.35 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h21 |
ANDRES HERNANDO Nahia (2010) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.29 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.25 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.40 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h00 |
ANTON BELTRAN DE GUEVARA Naia (2005) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:12.24 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h25 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:37.71 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.17 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.46 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:02.21 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h13 |
BAZTAN ARANA Maddi (2008) ESP |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:40.99 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:23.37 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h10 |
BIDAURRATZAGA CHASCO Sara (2010) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:47.50 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:34.42 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.79 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h01 |
CALLEJA MAIZTEGI Miren (2009) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.52 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:42.26 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h58 |
DE LAS HERAS LARRIMBE Laura (2007) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.08 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:14.44 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h01 |
DIAZ DE CERIO ABASOLO Laida (2009) ESP |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.99 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:24.46 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h20 |
DURANA ANDA Nora (2009) ESP |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:02.12 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:33.53 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.53 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h18 |
ETXEBARRIA SAEZ DE UGARTE Maddalen (2006) ESP |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:37.01 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h21 |
FREILE SANTAMARIA Irati (2010) ESP |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.98 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:58.58 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h14 |
GONZALEZ LAGAR Iciar (2006) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:12.24 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h25 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:37.71 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:11.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h20 |
GUZMAN BREDA Uxue (2010) ESP |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.85 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:46.94 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.35 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h02 |
IZA LEZETA Uxuri (2010) ESP |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:03.40 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:47.05 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h16 |
LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA FERNANDEZ DE RETANA Maddi (2010) ESP |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:06.66 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.41 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h00 |
LOPEZ SICILIA Maider (2008) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.96 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:39.77 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:12.06 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h05 |
MELENDEZ MELLID Maider (2000) ESP |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:37.71 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.02 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h42 |
NAVARRO ALONSO Uxue (2007) ESP |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:12.24 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h25 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:37.71 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.51 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:11.34 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:00.87 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h15 |
OCHOA DE ERIBE MUSITU Leire (1997) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.98 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:04.22 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h13 |
ORTEGA LACUNZA Martina (2009) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.51 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:10.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h05 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO Nahia (2010) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.49 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.03 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:43.39 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h14 |
RODRIGUEZ DE YURRE BUESCA Amaia (2010) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:45.91 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h01 |
RUBIO RAMIREZ Goretti (2005) ESP |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:53.49 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:23.45 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:08.04 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h08 |
SAN VICENTE BERGANZO Maddi (2007) ESP |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:15.03 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:06.09 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h10 |
SANZ URRETABIZKAIA Maddi (2010) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.25 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:26.44 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.83 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h02 |
SUESCUN ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE Carlota (2006) ESP |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:27.85 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:24.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h17 |
UGALDEA AZCORRETA Martina (2009) ESP |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.57 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:25.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:46.29 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h53 |