Start-List by team
AVENIR MURET NATATION
Code structure : 435 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:54
ANDREE Mathéo (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:24.43 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h34 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:32.79 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:11.06 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:49.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h32 |
BEN CHRIF Nawfal (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:34.02 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h18 |
BRACQ Adrien (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h16 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:23.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.27 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h20 |
GARCIA Pablo (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.12 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.56 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.36 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h48 |
GONZALEZ Pablo (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.27 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:17.55 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h25 |
MARTIN DIRAT Louis (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:58.10 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
17:52.00 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:36.26 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h24 |
MARTIN Liam (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.54 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:14.62 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h25 |
ROCHARD Alaric (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.96 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h31 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:06.09 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:35.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
10h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:31.87 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h24 |
BERET Ines (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.23 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
10h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:47.80 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
17h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:46.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h38 |
CAUBET Maya (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:11.36 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:51.81 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
17h37 |
DEGAT Maud (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.27 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:34.78 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:09.21 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h07 |
GASC Océane (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:08.41 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:25.31 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:08.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h07 |
POILEVILAIN Lena (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:50.47 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h48 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:45.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h42 |
ROBIN Lucie (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:28.95 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
16h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:30.65 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
18h53 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:08.40 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:10.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
11h05 |
ROMEU Mathilde (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.88 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:20.82 |
Samedi 06 Mai |
19h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
09h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:33.02 |
Dimanche 07 Mai |
16h56 |