Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LUNÉVILLE
2ème Meeting of the Ducks - 50 m
Monday 29 May 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
ZEDIU Roberta
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
ITA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.53
2.
RAZZOUME Sheynis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.32
3.
PALLEZ Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.56
4.
FRUCH Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.92
5.
STOCKER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.13
6.
BURGEL Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
7.
MARQUE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.30
8.
MARQUE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46
9.
GODDE Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.75
10.
GEISEL Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.94
11.
TRABER Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.03
12.
CLESSE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.18
13.
MAUGOUST Cléo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.21
14.
THIVET Khélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.57
15.
CAVALIER Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.83
16.
MAN Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.95
17.
BIALAS Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
POL
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.03
18.
GRAILLOT Aélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.12
19.
CHRIST Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.13
20.
CHEVRIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.30
21.
NOEL Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
22.
BAHI Ramim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
23.
POIROT FERNANDES Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.55
24.
LEJEUNE Loverline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.72
25.
PAREE Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
26.
SCHUHMACHER Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.80
27.
CHAOMLEFFEL Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.86
28.
POITEL Marjorie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
29.
MAUGOUST Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
30.
VIGNERON Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.09
31.
MATHIEU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.10
32.
COLLOT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.22
33.
DUMONT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
34.
ARENA MOHR Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.35
35.
GAPP Mayelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
36.
GUMEZ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
37.
SIGGILLINO Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
38.
RIETSCH Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.56
39.
BOULANGER Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
40.
OZGOREN Asya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
41.
MASSON Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.94
42.
SIMONIN Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.03
43.
THOUVENIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
44.
BALAY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
45.
CHOUTEAU Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.24
46.
LAMIRAUX Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.44
47.
ZAITER Meissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
48.
JODEIT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.77
49.
NIEDZWIEDZ Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
50.
HUOT Tayssi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.02
51.
COLLARD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.31
52.
BOUILHAC Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
53.
VARINOT Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.51
54.
MAZERAND Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
55.
BERNARD Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.55
56.
MOUGEL-ROUSSEL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.58
57.
BAHI Manar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.59
58.
FAVIER Alizee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.73
59.
GODARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
60.
NALLOT Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.77
61.
BOULANGER CARLY Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.84
62.
BABOUOT Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
63.
ZIMMER Maëly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.11
64.
GENERAUX Clotilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.28
65.
KIKOS Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
66.
KOCH Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
67.
FRANCOIS Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.67
68.
MEHUL Juliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.01
69.
THOMAS Tia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.19
70.
SCHAAL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.26
71.
DJADEL Keyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.29
72.
SIMONIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.38
73.
BARDOZ Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS GÉRARDMER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.55
74.
MAGIN-MADLMAYR Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.36
75.
JACQUES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.45
76.
NOAL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.51
77.
DAAFOUZ Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.56
78.
DUMONT ZLATIC Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.59
79.
OUDIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.67
80.
LAURENT Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.68
81.
DASSONVILLE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.80
82.
THIBULT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.87
83.
MACHIN Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.90
84.
HERQUE Othilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.92
85.
HORT Juliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
86.
CUNY Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.24
87.
SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.24
88.
PRONGUE Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.69
89.
JACQUES Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.71
90.
MICHAUX Olive
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
91.
DARDAINE Luce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.87
92.
SIFFERT Honorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.95
93.
EMBARECK Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.01
94.
ALVES Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.13
95.
DESCHARMES Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.14
96.
POIRIER Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS GÉRARDMER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.29
97.
CORNET Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.49
98.
COLLET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.57
99.
VILLAIN Louiselle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.60
100.
BRENNSTUHL Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.63
101.
COTTALORDA Maé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.97
102.
NICOLAS Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.26
103.
MARMOLLE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
104.
JACQUOT Candyce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS VITTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
105.
PIERRON Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.63
106.
MERCIER Augustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS GÉRARDMER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.94
107.
BOUKRA Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
108.
DODIN-DELFOSSE Anilys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS GÉRARDMER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.23
109.
MARTINEZ Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.55
110.
RAYMOND Lillou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.71
111.
AUBRY-CHATTON Lylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.10
112.
CHOFFLON Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.12
113.
COLLE Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS VITTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
114.
CHARLET Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.39
115.
STRAUB Eloane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.56
116.
MERGHEMI Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
117.
CHAPELIER Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.21
118.
TATOPOULOS Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.26
119.
SIFFERT Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.74
120.
BOUILLOT Noelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.09
121.
EMBARECK Clelya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.74
122.
CARNEIRO Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
123.
SCHUMAKER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.13
124.
GIRARD Fabienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.46
125.
MORIN ANTOINE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CS VITTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.53
126.
GILEWSKI Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS GÉRARDMER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.79
127.
BALICOURT Gervaise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.27
128.
HOUOT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.54
129.
CAMIADE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.93
130.
SINNIG Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.29
131.
CHLEMAIRE Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.33
132.
GUEDON Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.39
133.
CARNEIRO Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.77
134.
STRAUB Léana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.82
135.
SCHILTZ-DESSALLE Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.31
136.
ENGLER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.42
137.
JUNG Alianore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.56
138.
AUBRY-CHATTON Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.33
139.
ESPOSITO CHATEAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.54
140.
ZIRNHELD Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.28
141.
BASTIANELLI Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.16
142.
ARENA Noemi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.94
143.
TURCSAK Elixia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.70
144.
LABUSSIERE Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.97
145.
BERLENGA Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.74
146.
SALEMBIEN Mailann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
147.
JOLE Lorène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
148.
SCHIRA Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.28
149.
LEGER Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.98
150.
TOUBA Charlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.42
151.
BALLAND Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
152.
SEICHEPINE Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
153.
VOUAUX MLAKAR Bianka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
154.
BELLIL Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
155.
LIGNIER Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
156.
MAHMUTOVIC Emina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time