Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MENNECY
Championnats de l'Essonne Eté - 50 m
Saturday 27 - Sunday 28 May 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
10x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
10x100 Freestyle Men
200 Medley Women
1.
MARINO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.39
2.
BAKAYOKO Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.56
3.
ANGELE Loulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.66
4.
CIRON VIDIL Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.02
5.
VAUBOURG Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.22
6.
POIROT Sidonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.70
7.
BOTS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.19
8.
DESNOS Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.30
9.
MARTEAU Cassidy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.12
10.
ELIE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.03
11.
LA BIONDA Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.37
12.
BRIGUI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.70
13.
POUMAREDE Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.16
14.
DONOT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.30
15.
SERRADJ Tasnime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.00
16.
ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.06
17.
CHERHAL Priscilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.07
18.
CHAPART Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.91
19.
LOUBEYRE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.99
20.
STEENKESTE Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.84
21.
DUMON Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.01
22.
GUITTIER Anael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.14
23.
LE STRAT Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.51
24.
PLANES Janice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.96
25.
ALIOUA Aldjia Anies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.08
26.
LOZIC Maëlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.30
27.
COQUARD POREZ Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.45
28.
DESCOUBES Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.82
29.
OZOUF Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.95
30.
BENOIST Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.90
31.
DUMAS Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.91
32.
RABAT ALLOUX Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.23
33.
DEBUINE--THOREL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.29
34.
LE LAY Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.53
35.
LEPERT Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.46
36.
HATRY Mélissandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.98
37.
MEHIGUENI Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.81
38.
SANOH Mariam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.26
39.
DORCHIES Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.69
40.
AKROUR Taïce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.79
41.
FAKHET Kyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.80
42.
AREVALO Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.63
43.
CORDOVAL Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.67
44.
GAOUI Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.80