Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOULOUSE
Interclubs Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 4 June 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
DE VIVIE Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.09
2.
FRISON FRISCH Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.90
3.
CACHOT Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.55
4.
HUYNH Roméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.33
5.
ARENA-PISANI Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.18
6.
TAZAIRT Amazir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.86
7.
OMEDES Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.17
8.
SOUQUET Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.20
9.
BORCHERS Stanley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
GBR
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.27
10.
CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.93
11.
ROMANETTI GALANT Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.94
12.
COUSSEAU Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
13.
PETITPRE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.79
14.
DAVILA ALLOZA German
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ESP
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time