Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BLANQUEFORT
MCA 6 - Blanquefort - 25 m
Sunday 4 June 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt
25 Butterfly Women
1.
PECHAUD Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.47
2.
CARBONARO Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
KEROUANTON Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EYSINES AQUA PLUS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
BERTHE Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
BARAT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
DORNIC Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
GENOVESE Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
GAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
POINDESSOUS Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DEMEZIL Belen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
GARNIER Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
EL AYACHI Samia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
MAYAUD Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
JAOUEN Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
GLERANT-ONDICOLA Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
NOURELHADDI Nassma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time