Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LYON
Meeting de Lyon Natation Métropole Benjamins/Juniors - 50 m
Saturday 3 - Sunday 4 June 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
6x50 Freestyle Mixt
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
REGNIER Naïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.03
2.
FOULON Brune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.36
3.
PEROZZO Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.93
4.
GOILLON Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.77
5.
CHARDON Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.19
6.
BENSALEM Massicelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.46
7.
GAUDET Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.80
8.
DESCHAMPS Jehanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.14
9.
EL MOURAOUAH Zaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.88
10.
CIMINARI Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.94
11.
HEINRICH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.68
12.
PROTHERY Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.29
13.
CRON-BELGRAND Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.34
14.
FARDEL-BRIOT Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.88
15.
DROIN Cleo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.10
16.
BELOUFI Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.32
17.
VITRANO Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.64
18.
LEPIN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.14
19.
FERRATON Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.22
20.
BESSON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.11
21.
RAUT Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.55
22.
HEUZE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:29.95
23.
DOUICHI Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.58
24.
MERCIER Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.63
25.
MARSAN Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.00
26.
VION Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.26
27.
COGNET Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:46.23
28.
FEAT Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.02
29.
VERNOUX Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.04
30.
BERTHET Aimee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.64
31.
IOSELIANI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:09.31
32.
RENANE Chaima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.59
33.
BRUN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BRAGA Lexie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
CHARBONNEL Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
MARSAL Cerise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
CHARBONNEL Nila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
GILLIOT Jennah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
POUSSE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
CROSET Cassylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BETTON Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time