Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIJON
Championnats Régionaux Benjamins Eté Ligue BFC - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 July 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
KOCH Tatiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.90
2.
GOBIN Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.18
3.
PERCHE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.05
4.
DINKEL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.36
5.
LAUREAU Ysee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.28
6.
LI SARLIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.38
7.
VINCENZETTI-GLANTENAY Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.12
8.
ROBIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.37
9.
SANLAVILLE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
10.
TOULET Estrella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.07
11.
BLONDEAU Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.50
12.
GRACZYK Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.20
13.
ORGEL Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.49
14.
COUILLET Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.63
15.
BESCH Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.80
16.
EL ORCHI Dania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.14
17.
BATTAGLIA Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.30
18.
MORDAL Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.48
19.
ZAOUIA Nelya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.92
20.
BRIERRE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.54
21.
JOSSERAND Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.61
22.
IRIMIE Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
ROU
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.74
23.
MAZIER Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.85
24.
BALCER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.33
25.
BERTOMEU Evy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.53
26.
MARGUIN Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.89
27.
CAZORLA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.45
28.
PELLERIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.32
29.
JAFFELIN Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.01
30.
ZVEREVA Daria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.07
31.
DAFFLON Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.12
32.
PETIT Louana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.29
33.
ROUILLARD Sohane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.23
34.
TAGUIA Hana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.33
35.
ALVES DA COSTA Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.55
36.
CIOT Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.39
37.
VOISINET Malyssia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.90
38.
MILLOT Cloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
LATHUILLIERE Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
HENAULT Elyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
SARRAT Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time