Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIJON
Championnats Régionaux Avenirs Ligue BFC - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 July 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
GUILLEMIN Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.62
2.
VIOLOT GUILLEMARD Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.89
3.
ROUSSEL Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.83
4.
BOSCH DESAMAISON Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.25
5.
CLAVEL Elaïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.72
6.
LAUER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.23
7.
ETIENNE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.93
8.
MARGUIN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.06
9.
LATUNINA Loréva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.40
10.
FARHAT Rimesse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.70
11.
DUPORT Suzon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.73
12.
GROS Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.73
13.
JANIAUD Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.03
14.
GANIVET Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.81
15.
KUBASIK Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.88
16.
DIETZ Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.24
17.
BOYER Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.45
18.
KABLITZ Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.53
19.
CLAVEL Lexie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.83
20.
BAVEREY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.97
21.
BUSSEUIL Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.08
22.
ZEH Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.48
23.
PILLOT Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.88
24.
MAUSSION Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.57
25.
ROCHA Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.00
26.
LI SARLIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MEUNIER Eugénie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS LURE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
RICHE Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time