Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROMANS-SUR-ISÈRE
Championnats Hiver Ligue AuRA Juniors/Séniors - 25 m
Friday 1 - Sunday 3 December 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
SAUCIER Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.43
2.
LETERME Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:02.86
3.
CHAUVET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.94
4.
FRANCOIS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.46
5.
MAURICE Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.98
6.
RABILLOUD Célian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.01
7.
CHAMBON Loui
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.20
8.
ROUAN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.25
9.
SAJOUS Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.05
10.
BIDOYEN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.36
11.
STACHOWICZ Aurel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.87
12.
BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.97
13.
SCHMOKER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
BEL
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.24
14.
RAIMUNDO Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.98
15.
AURIOL Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.83
16.
CAUMES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
KHADRAOUI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
RIOUAL Korentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time