Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Circuit Interdépartemental CD03/63/15/43 - Benjamins/TC - 25 m
Sunday 17 Mars 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
SUREAU Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.14
2.
OULD-CHEIKH Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ALG
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.62
3.
BOSTBARGE Skander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.30
4.
BLOND Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.24
5.
SAVATTEZ Allan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.70
6.
DELAUNAY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.60
7.
PIERRATTE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.60
8.
BLAZART Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.63
9.
QUINCY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.12
10.
SCHAEFFER Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.40
11.
GUERIAUD Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.71
12.
VERDIER Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
LAINS Soren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
FAVEROT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LAMADON Léonard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
CARDOSO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
BOULANGER Fabian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time