Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE PUY-EN-VELAY
XXIXes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Thursday 7 - Sunday 10 Mars 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
C13 : 85 - 89 ans
1.
BRACHET Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.52
2.
COLLY Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1935
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.92
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
BRY Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.81
2.
BERTHIER Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1941
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.54
3.
TULLIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.10
4.
BAHRAMI Ramezan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.64
5.
MADELENAT Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1941
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.00
6.
ARAUD Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1940
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.12
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
LEGRUX Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.44
2.
HERVE Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.93
3.
CARTON Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.85
4.
LE ROUX Jean-Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.04
5.
FURIC Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.35
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
STARZEC Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.81
2.
VACHER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.73
3.
FRIZZO Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.66
4.
JAFFRÉ François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.60
5.
BOURDIN Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.02
6.
GRE Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.16
7.
ATONDO Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
USA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.70
8.
BONIN François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
ROUEN MASTERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.94
9.
RENAUDIE François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.59
10.
THOREAU Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.77
11.
BEHR François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.31
12.
AGUER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.44
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
DEUTSCH Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.60
2.
CLERGUE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.05
3.
USSON Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.28
4.
MAYER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
SUI
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.32
5.
MAROT Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.53
6.
VINCENT Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN ONDAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.87
7.
QUIRIN Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.68
8.
HAVIL Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.45
9.
BIZET Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
MARSEILLE NORD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.06
10.
COSTA Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.35
11.
DESBIEZ Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.42
12.
CHAPPE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.43
13.
ROUXEL Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.63
14.
CHENEBAULT Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.97
15.
IZOARD Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.47
16.
DERHI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.75
17.
THORAVAL Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.59
18.
GUERIN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.90
19.
DESPOIS Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.97
20.
COELEMBIER Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.76
21.
DUMESNIL Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.23
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
CARLES François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.91
2.
BRINITZER John
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.68
3.
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.92
4.
LECONTE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.18
5.
MATHIAS Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.43
6.
NAVARRO Jean-Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.65
7.
BISAGA Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.07
8.
GASULLA Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
DAUPHINS EMBRUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.67
9.
DRUGEON Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.99
10.
COUTURIER Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.94
11.
VERRA Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.15
12.
COLLINS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.62
13.
KALUZINSKI Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.81
14.
DE JONCKERE Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.04
15.
ROCHÉ Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.15
16.
GEROME Andre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.49
17.
DUCONGE Jean-Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.84
18.
LALUCE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.47
19.
TOUATI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.59
20.
FERRAND Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.78
21.
TESSIER Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.99
22.
LEFEBVRE Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
23.
ORMIÈRE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.71
24.
LALOT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.81
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
KEMP Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.01
2.
GILBERT Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.61
3.
PEAULT Jean-Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.15
4.
BROUAUX Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
HIRSON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.38
5.
RATEAU Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.45
6.
ALLERY Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.64
7.
BARRIERE Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.21
8.
LE PHILIPPE Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.32
9.
FAGOT Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.51
10.
DESCHAMPS Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.98
11.
DEIANA Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.15
12.
LEGUIDE Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.21
13.
BOUSSEMART Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.47
14.
LORENTZ Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.74
15.
GUEY Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.38
16.
COURTEMANCHE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.13
17.
LAGOFFUN Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.99
18.
ALLEGRE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.26
19.
DRAPEAU Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.32
20.
MASTAGLIA Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.96
21.
LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.91
22.
BALLAY Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.64
23.
ANEMONE Alphonse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.41
24.
ROSPARS Jean-Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.10
25.
DUVERT François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.34
26.
BERTIN Jean-Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
US ST-TROPEZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.05
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
PREISNER Stephan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.39
2.
BRIQUET Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.78
3.
DE OLIVEIRA Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.79
4.
BOULAY Fred
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CS MEGÈVE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.57
5.
BRUNEAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.18
6.
MOLINIER Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.00
7.
QUINTIN Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.24
8.
LANGON Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.62
9.
BROHY Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ROUEN MASTERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.70
10.
ENGEL Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
11.
FAWKNER Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
GBR
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.97
12.
BRAHIM Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.63
13.
PEYRAUD Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.10
14.
RITTORE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.52
15.
CORDIER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.07
16.
DAGORNE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.38
17.
PITOIS Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.89
18.
LEBERON Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.11
19.
COMBAT Jean-Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
MAZERIS Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.45
2.
DELONGCHAMPS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.45
3.
JASSIN Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.99
4.
SCHUSTER Silvere
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
5.
VEREPLA Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.46
6.
MACOCCO Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.88
7.
LIMON Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.14
8.
GOUSSARD Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.38
9.
DANIEL Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.47
10.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
TEAM GO
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.67
11.
SESOSTRIS Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.12
12.
HERRY Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.93
13.
FERRAN Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.07
14.
GARET Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25
15.
CHARPY Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.91
16.
RICHARD Willy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
RIGAL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.77
2.
LEGENDRE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.67
3.
JACQUES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.93
4.
LOUET Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.76
5.
BEI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.16
6.
SEI Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.40
7.
GRELIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.47
8.
LAUMAILLÉ Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.39
9.
NICOLAS Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.54
10.
VALET Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.96
11.
COULLOMB Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
KARGBO Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.61
2.
DAUPHINOT Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.32
3.
REBIFFE Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.48
4.
BOURGEOIS Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.96
5.
FLORY Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.26
6.
BENZARTI Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.65
7.
GUILPAIN Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.68
8.
GATINE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.11
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
GARCIA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.28
2.
PONCHANT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.41
3.
LEMAIRE Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.63
4.
MASDEU Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.18
5.
FABIANSKI Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.75
6.
CHASSAGNE Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.37
7.
GARDOU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.87
8.
FIORETTA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.08
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
DEVAUX Florentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.70
2.
GASQUET Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.28
3.
GILEZAN Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.50
4.
COLOMBO Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.62
5.
MOUREZ Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.21
6.
COURTEMANCHE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.07
7.
THOMAS Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
8.
VACHELARD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.76
9.
LAFONT CASSIAT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US DAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.63
10.
BLUM Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US DAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.84
11.
POTOT Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.12
12.
BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.20
13.
GARCIN Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.25
14.
MOUNIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.14