Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE PUY-EN-VELAY
XXIXes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Thursday 7 - Sunday 10 Mars 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Medley Men
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
MARTY Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.44
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
LEGRUX Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.05
2.
HERVE Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.94
3.
LUCE Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.05
4.
SCHILLIGER Gérard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.44
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
DALY Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.47
2.
CHURLET Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.84
3.
PELET Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.31
4.
RENAUDIE François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.41
5.
VALLAS Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.04
6.
ATONDO Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
USA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.86
7.
BLONDEL Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.67
8.
PREVOT Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.25
9.
MIKIELSKI Raymond
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.38
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
SOULAS Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.26
2.
AUBRY Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.94
3.
LAFFICHE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.22
4.
WOLFF Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.37
5.
MAROT Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.64
6.
BURCKLE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.15
7.
SHORT David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
GBR
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.23
8.
CHARPIOT Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.03
9.
PAQUIER Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.29
10.
VINCENT Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN ONDAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.25
11.
LUCY Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.67
12.
CHENEBAULT Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.06
13.
DESBIEZ Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.12
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
BOCQUILLON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.07
2.
REMBERT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.34
3.
RAYNIERE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.72
4.
SOIRFECK Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ST-QUENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.09
5.
BRINITZER John
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.50
6.
NAVARRO Jean-Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.29
7.
BEAU Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.07
8.
LECONTE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.54
9.
LORA-RUNCO Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.47
10.
FLIPO Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.48
11.
HAFFRAY Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.50
12.
LE BIHAN Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.57
13.
BRUN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.88
14.
SCHALLIER Gerard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.05
15.
FISCH Christoph
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.78
16.
SERAIN Gerald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.79
17.
BARETH Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.15
18.
LALUCE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.85
19.
POULIZAC Jean-Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.34
20.
AYMARD Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.72
21.
JOVET André
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.00
22.
BISAGA Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.52
23.
GEORGE Cyrille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.22
24.
LELAIT Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.96
25.
COLLINS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.15
26.
FOURQUIN Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.20
27.
DE JONCKERE Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.37
28.
CAMMAS Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.78
29.
LALOT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.39
30.
LEMAITRE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.86
31.
FABREGOULE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.43
32.
GEROME Andre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.40
33.
LEFEBVRE Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.92
34.
ORMIÈRE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
PETIT Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
DROGUET Martial
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.73
2.
CORLAY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.33
3.
KESSLER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.95
4.
GILBERT Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.21
5.
ALLERY Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.73
6.
AVRILLAUD Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.97
7.
COLONGUE Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.09
8.
PEAULT Jean-Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.27
9.
BLANC Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.35
10.
CATEAU Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
11.
HUYNH Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.87
12.
FAGOT Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.42
13.
BERLAND Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.60
14.
FAVENE Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.76
15.
LASCOUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.97
16.
LE PHILIPPE Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.68
17.
DESCHAMPS Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.17
18.
FRIEDEMANN Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.13
19.
SELWIET Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.86
20.
DELIBIE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
21.
ROCHE Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
SN LEMPDES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.13
22.
REIFEGERSTE Stephan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
GER
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.71
23.
MAIGRE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.79
24.
BERTINCOURT Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.04
25.
CORNETET Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.43
26.
GIBBINS Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.93
27.
GAY Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.94
28.
VACHERON Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.03
29.
CAULET Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.65
30.
MAHE Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.15
31.
DRAPEAU Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.70
32.
ROUBAT Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.45
33.
BALLAY Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.74
34.
LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
FERNANDEZ Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.82
2.
PREISNER Stephan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.31
3.
JACOB Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.15
4.
LEGRUX Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.18
5.
SARDET Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.20
6.
TESSIER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.29
7.
LECACHEUX Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.44
8.
UNKOVIC Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
9.
PADELLINI Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.62
10.
BRUNEAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.06
11.
BRAHIM Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.12
12.
TOURNAYRE Jérome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.12
13.
HAITSE Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.19
14.
CUDELOU Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.09
15.
MARTIN Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.62
16.
GAUTIER Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.99
17.
KUZNIAK Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.03
18.
GILLE Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.06
19.
BOURDON Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.25
20.
BELBEOCH Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.45
21.
MARCHAL Norbert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.34
22.
BUFFIER Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.40
23.
DUMON Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.61
24.
DAGORNE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.43
25.
ALI-BOUKHALFA Mehdy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.73
26.
BOURSEUL Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.06
27.
LAURENT David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.36
28.
CORDIER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.22
29.
RODIER Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.39
30.
LE GUYADER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.93
31.
BOUILLAGUET Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
ROYANT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
BUYCK Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
PACAUD Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
MAZERIS Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.82
2.
FABRE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.80
3.
LEDEY Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.93
4.
MICHAUD Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.22
5.
CATTAUX Frederi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.01
6.
JASSIN Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.26
7.
LE FLOCH Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.29
8.
DENIS Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.57
9.
VEREPLA Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.06
10.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
TEAM GO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.19
11.
LAGNEAU Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.36
12.
COURTIN Régis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.89
13.
BARRAL Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.91
14.
DUCHER Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.93
15.
MOUGNERES Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.84
16.
BICHEU Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.01
17.
RALLO Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.55
18.
MACOCCO Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.59
19.
NÉEL Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.74
20.
DANIEL Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.85
21.
LANCIEN Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.71
22.
VANNEAUX Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.25
23.
GARET Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.85
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
FERRY Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.65
2.
ROYER Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.86
3.
THIBAUD Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.19
4.
MASSIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
5.
PACOUTET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.88
6.
VANHACK Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.61
7.
LEGENDRE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.62
8.
DELACROIX Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.34
9.
ESNAUD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.48
10.
OLLENDORFF Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.58
11.
SOLOMIAC Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.74
12.
ALBERT Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.22
13.
LIONNET Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.34
14.
LEFEBVRE Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.51
15.
BENTE Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.13
16.
GRELIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.37
17.
ROPARS Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.94
18.
MAILLET Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
MONTANE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
VALET Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
LOBEL Jehansen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
DAUPHINOT Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.72
2.
LACLAUSTRA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.89
3.
MEHR Jean-Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.29
4.
KARGBO Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.10
5.
REBIFFE Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.66
6.
FLORY Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.02
7.
FARINOLE Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.80
8.
MONTASSIER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.30
9.
LE CORGUILLE Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.21
10.
LAPOUGE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.97
11.
COIFFARD Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.40
12.
FLEURENTIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.22
13.
CHICOT Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.84
14.
GUILPAIN Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.05
15.
BEGHIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.47
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
VERRA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.22
2.
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.80
3.
DEBUC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.65
4.
GARCIA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.03
5.
CAPITAINE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.54
6.
CHASSAGNE Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.05
7.
SORDELET Yolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.26
8.
LEGRAND Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.61
9.
DELATTRE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.78
10.
MAJCHRZAK Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.96
11.
MALAPERT Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.04
12.
CHATELAIN Gwenaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.48
13.
MOUREZ Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.40
14.
MARIEZ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.40
15.
RIMAUD Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
DEMARQUAY Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
HIRSON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
DERRUGA Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.38
2.
BOURUMEAU William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.59
3.
GASQUET Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.72
4.
GERVASI Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.91
5.
ROLLAND Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.66
6.
CARLES Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.80
7.
CARLES Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.98
8.
BUCHENET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.72
9.
LEGUIDE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.88
10.
GILEZAN Victorien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.18
11.
COLOMBO Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.57
12.
OURSEL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.06
13.
HAROUTEL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.14
14.
MEKERKE Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.78
15.
RABANAL Jordi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.93
16.
JOUSSEN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.49
17.
PACAUD Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.73
18.
BINET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.77
19.
MOUNIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.95
20.
POTIER Livio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
VILDARY Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time