Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RENNES
Championnats de Bretagne - Meeting du Cercle Paul Bert - 50 m
Friday 22 - Sunday 24 Mars 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
MONTELEONE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.19
2.
LUQUET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.41
3.
MOUTON Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.95
4.
MICHEL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.17
5.
CHRISTIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.54
6.
CHARPIOT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.29
7.
ROLLAND Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.43
8.
MANCEL Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.62
9.
NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.97
10.
BERTHE Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.03
11.
EKEDY Noan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.36
12.
VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.78
13.
BOROT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.15
14.
POUVREAU Lucaz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.59
15.
LEPLANOIS Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.13
16.
POUPPEVILLE Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.13
17.
MASSE Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.24
18.
PAYEN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.56
19.
ISLAM Ariful Md
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BAN
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.70
20.
JACOB Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.72
21.
GODEFROY Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.83
22.
GALODE Ilhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.02
23.
LECASBLE Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.11
24.
STIENNE Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.15
25.
VANSAM Hotuitehere
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.26
26.
LE MEUR Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.76
27.
DUBOST Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.04
28.
ECHARD Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.64
29.
BELLANGER Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.75
30.
HOUSSIN Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.30
31.
PERNELLE Liboubann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.96
32.
VIEL Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.98
33.
LE ROL Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.69
34.
BOUVIER Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.15
35.
BOUILLARD Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.93
36.
LAFOSSE Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.12
37.
BRASSE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.57
38.
MORIN-MASSON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.75
39.
MARREC HELENE Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.88
40.
GAUTIER Gwenlann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.05
41.
GUILLEMOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.27
42.
ROUILLE Briag
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.84
43.
GUILLAS Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.10
44.
CARDINAL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.28
45.
CHARTOIS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.21
46.
LE FUR Kaelig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.56
47.
CASTELEYN-DERVAL Walys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.64
48.
GABLIN Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.13
49.
LE STUNFF Ewenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.09
50.
LE GALL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.64
51.
CHEVALIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.95
52.
WILLE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PLOEMEUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.99
53.
TURQUETY Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.59
54.
RULLIER Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.66
55.
ZAKARIA Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.36
56.
CALVEZ Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.96
57.
DERCHEU Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.31
58.
GUERIN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.45
59.
MARTIN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.63
60.
FERREIRA PEREIRA Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.70
61.
DOUCET Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.72
62.
LAURENT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.55
63.
PREVOST-JEANNOL Marlow
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.07
64.
MASSARD Nattan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.31
65.
MEIGNEN-RETHO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.63
66.
BENNETOT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.71
67.
LE GOFF Yoenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.12
68.
FOREST William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
OGEREAU Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
GAUTIER Lomig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time