Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h30
» 10h00 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h18 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h30 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h38 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h42 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
7
series
/ 38
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h55 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
5
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h04 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h13 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h15 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h19 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h27 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h40 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h44 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
4
series
/ 22
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h59 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
3
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 15h00
» 16h00 -
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h43 -
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h03 -
200 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h08 -
200 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h13 -
200 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h18 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h21 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h24 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h26 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h29 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h31 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h34 -
50 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h36 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h38 -
200 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h43 -
200 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h48 -
200 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h52 -
100 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h55 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h58 -
100 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h01 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h04 -
200 Medley Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h09 -
200 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 18h13 -
200 Medley Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h17 -
200 Medley Men Final A
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h30
» 10h00 -
400 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h13 -
400 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h20 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h24 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h27 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h32 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h38 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
7
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h47 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
6
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h54 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h09 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h16 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h23 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h27 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
5
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h45 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h51 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
5
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h58 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h00
» 15h00 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h24 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h35 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h37 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h42 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h44 -
100 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h47 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h50 -
100 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h53 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h56 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h58 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h00 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h02 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h04 -
200 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h09 -
200 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h13 -
200 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h18 -
200 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h22 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h25 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h28 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h31 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h34 -
200 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h39 -
200 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h43 -
200 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h47 -
200 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h51 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h53 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h55 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h57 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion