Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 6 April 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 1500 Nage Libre Dames Prelims 1 serie / 5 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h18 - 800 Nage Libre Messieurs Prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h56 - 50 Dos Dames Slow prelims 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h00 - 50 Dos Messieurs Slow prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h06 - 50 Brasse Dames Slow prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h10 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Slow prelims 3 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h14 - 50 Papillon Dames Slow prelims 6 series / 44 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h22 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Slow prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h30 - 400 4 Nages Dames Slow prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h36 - 400 4 Nages Messieurs Slow prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h53 - 800 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h03 - 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 6 April 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 50 Dos Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 50 Dos Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h09 - 50 Brasse Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h19 - 50 Papillon Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h23 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h28 - 800 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 400 4 Nages Dames Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 400 4 Nages Messieurs Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 1500 m free style woman
  • Victory ceremony 800 m free style man
  • Victory ceremony 800 m free style woman.
  • Victory ceremony 1500 m free style man...
  • Victory ceremonies 400m IM woman and man
  • » 18h25 - 50 Dos Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 50 Dos Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 50 Dos Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 50 Dos Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h31 - 50 Dos Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 50 Dos Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 50 Brasse Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 50 Brasse Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 50 Brasse Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 50 Brasse Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 50 Papillon Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 50 Papillon Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 50 Papillon Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 50 Papillon Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremonies 50m backstroke woman and man
  • Victory ceremonies 50m breastroke woman and man.
  • Victory ceremonies 50m fly woman and man
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 7 April 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h50 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h56 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Slow prelims 2 series / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h02 - 200 Papillon Dames Slow prelims 1 serie / 2 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h06 - 100 Dos Messieurs Slow prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h11 - 100 Dos Dames Slow prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h15 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Slow prelims 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h19 - 200 Brasse Dames Slow prelims 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h22 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Slow prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h32 - 200 4 Nages Dames Slow prelims 2 series / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h38 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h50 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • second warm up
  • » 10h42 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h53 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h02 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h12 - 200 Papillon Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h23 - 100 Dos Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h29 - 100 Dos Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h36 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h47 - 200 Brasse Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h58 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h08 - 200 4 Nages Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h19 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h24 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 7 April 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h45
  • » 16h15 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h19 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h24 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h27 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h30 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h33 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h36 - 200 Papillon Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 200 Papillon Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 100 Dos Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h45 - 100 Dos Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h47 - 100 Dos Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 100 Dos Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h57 - 200 Brasse Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h01 - 200 Brasse Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 200 4 Nages Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 200 4 Nages Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h17 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h19 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • second warm up
  • evacuation of the swimming pool
  • » 18h30 - 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 200 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 200 Papillon Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 200 Papillon Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h52 - 100 Dos Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h56 - 100 Dos Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 400m free style man
  • Victory ceremony 200m free style woman
  • Victory ceremonies 200m fly man and woman
  • Victory ceremonies 100m backstroke man and woman
  • » 19h14 - 200 Brasse Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h19 - 200 Brasse Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h24 - 200 4 Nages Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h29 - 200 4 Nages Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h34 - 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h38 - 50 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremonies 200m breastroke man and woman
  • Victory ceremonies 200m IM man and woman
  • Victory ceremony 100m free style man
  • Victory ceremony 50m free style woman
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 8 April 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h41 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h57 - 100 Papillon Dames Slow prelims 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h03 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Slow prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h12 - 200 Dos Messieurs Slow prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h21 - 100 Brasse Dames Slow prelims 3 series / 22 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h27 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Slow prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h33 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Slow prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h46 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Slow prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • second warm up
  • » 10h39 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h50 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h59 - 100 Papillon Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h06 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h12 - 200 Dos Dames Prelims 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h22 - 200 Dos Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h31 - 100 Brasse Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h38 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h45 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h51 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 8 April 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 13h45
  • » 15h15 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h20 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h26 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h28 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h31 - 100 Papillon Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h33 - 100 Papillon Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h35 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h37 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h38 - 200 Dos Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h42 - 200 Dos Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h45 - 200 Dos Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h48 - 200 Dos Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h51 - 100 Brasse Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h53 - 100 Brasse Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h55 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h57 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h59 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h00 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h02 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h03 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Final B Click to view the program
  • second warm up
  • evacuation of the swimming pool
  • » 17h14 - 400 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 100 Papillon Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h30 - 100 Papillon Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h35 - 200 Dos Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 400m free style woman
  • Victory ceremony 200m free style man
  • Victory ceremonies 100m fly woman and man
  • Victory ceremony 200m backstoke woman
  • » 17h52 - 200 Dos Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 100 Brasse Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 100 Brasse Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 100 Nage Libre Dames Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 200m backstoke man
  • Victory ceremonies 100m breastroke woman and man
  • Victory ceremony 100m free style woman
  • Victory ceremony 50m free style man
  • Fin de la réunion