Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 12h30
» 13h30 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
12
series
/ 68
competitors
Click to view the program
» 13h57 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
13
series
/ 75
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h25 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h33 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h40 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
12
series
/ 72
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h55 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
15
series
/ 89
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h13 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
16
series
/ 92
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h51 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
15
series
/ 86
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h26 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 16h26 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h30 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
10
series
/ 55
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h43 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
13
series
/ 78
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h00 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
19
series
/ 112
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h38 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
20
series
/ 119
competitors
Click to view the program
» 18h15 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
9
series
/ 51
competitors
Click to view the program
» 18h27 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
13
series
/ 76
competitors
Click to view the program
» 18h44 -
10x100 Freestyle Women Prelims Juniors et +
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 18h55 -
10x50 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h08 -
10x50 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 19h22 -
10x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h15
» 08h15 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 08h23 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 08h36 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
13
series
/ 77
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h05 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
13
series
/ 74
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h31 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
11
series
/ 65
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h46 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
10
series
/ 60
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h01 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
4
series
/ 21
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h16 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
6
series
/ 36
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h37 -
200 Medley Women Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h40 -
200 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes 1
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h43 -
200 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes 2 & 3
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h46 -
200 Medley Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h49 -
200 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes 1
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h53 -
200 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes 2 & 3
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h56 -
100 Medley Women Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h59 -
100 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes 1
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h01 -
100 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes 2 & 3
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h04 -
100 Medley Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h07 -
100 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes 1
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h09 -
100 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes 2 & 3
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h11 -
400 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes 2 & 3
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 11h18 -
400 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes 2 & 3
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h45
» 14h45 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 2 & 3
Click to view the program
» 14h47 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 2 & 3
Click to view the program
» 14h50 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
» 14h53 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
» 14h56 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h03 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 2 & 3
Click to view the program
» 15h06 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 2 & 3
Click to view the program
» 15h09 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
» 15h12 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
» 15h15 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h18 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h21 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 2 & 3
Click to view the program
» 15h24 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 2 & 3
Click to view the program
» 15h27 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
» 15h30 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
» 15h33 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h37 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 2 & 3
Click to view the program
» 15h43 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 2 & 3
Click to view the program
» 15h45 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
» 15h48 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes 1
Click to view the program
» 15h51 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h54 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs
Click to view the program
» 15h57 -
4x50 Medley Women Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
4
series
/ 21
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h10 -
4x50 Medley Men Prelims Avenirs & Jeunes
5
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h27 -
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion