Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
4
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 21
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h31 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h36 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h42 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h45 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h47 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h53 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h02 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
4
series
/ 21
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h12 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
5
series
/ 27
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h23 -
400 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h38 -
400 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h15
» 09h15 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
9
series
/ 54
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h29 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
12
series
/ 72
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h47 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h02 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h11 -
100 Medley Women Prelims
6
series
/ 35
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h31 -
100 Medley Men Prelims
9
series
/ 49
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h55 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
7
series
/ 42
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h06 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
7
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h18 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h22 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h31 -
4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h36 -
4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h42 -
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
2
series
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h45
» 14h30 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
8
series
/ 45
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h44 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
8
series
/ 45
competitors
Click to view the program
25 Nage Libre Sport Adapté
» 15h13 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h22 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Nage Libre Sport Adapté
» 15h50 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
7
series
/ 37
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h04 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
8
series
/ 46
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h18 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
7
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h51 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
7
series
/ 41
competitors
Click to view the program
4x25 Nage Libre Sport Adapté
» 17h38 -
4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims Jeunes
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h42 -
4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims Jeunes
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h46 -
4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims Juniors et +
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 17h49 -
4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims Juniors et +
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion