Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h45
» 09h45 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims Jeunes 3
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
800 Nage Libre Dames Championnats
» 10h10 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h18 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
50 dos Championnats
» 10h30 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h32 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Brasse Championnats
200 Papillon Championnats
» 10h48 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
5
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h03 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
3
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Nage Libre Championnats
» 11h30 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h36 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Brasse Championnats
200 Dos Championnats
» 11h54 -
400 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes 3
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
400 4Nages Championnats
» 11h54 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h55 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Papillon Championnats
» 12h04 -
4x50 Medley Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h08 -
4x50 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h13 -
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
4x50 4 Nages Championnats
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h45
» 14h30 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims Jeunes 3
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
1500 et 800 Nage Libre Championnats
» 14h56 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h09 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
100 dos Championnats
200 Brasse Championnats
» 15h40 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Papillon Championnats
200 Nage Libre Championnats
» 16h06 -
100 Medley Women Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
» 16h08 -
100 Medley Men Prelims Avenirs
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h12 -
200 Medley Women Prelims Jeunes 1 et 2
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h17 -
200 Medley Men Prelims Jeunes 1 et 2
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
200 4 Nages Championnats
» 16h32 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
6
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h41 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 22
competitors
Click to view the program
50 Nage Libre Championnats
» 17h01 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims Jeunes 1 et 2
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h08 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims Jeunes 1 et 2
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
400 Nage Libre Championnats
» 17h16 -
4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h20 -
4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h24 -
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
4x50 Nage Libre Championnats
Fin de la réunion