Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VERN-D'ANJOU
Compétition 9 - Meeting avec Finales - 25 m
Saturday 6 August 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Entry List
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Entry List statistics
Events
Entry List by event
Teams
Entry List by team
Competitors
Entry List by competitor
Entry List by competitor
List of Participants (63)
AUBRY Dorian
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
BAUDRY Pierre
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
BLAIZOT Julie
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
BLAIZOT Paul
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
BLON Clovis
2008
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
BOISDRON Maëlys
2001
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
BRECHOTTEAU Noah
2009
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
BUFFARD Paul
2002
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
CAILLAUD Florian
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
CEBOLA Esteban
2005
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
CESBRON Aglae
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
CHAIGNEAU Lubin
2010
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
CHEVE Nathanael
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
CLAUDEL Cédric
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
CLAUDEL Lélia
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
DAVEAUX Bastien
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
DESPRES Ambre
2005
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
DUBOIS Dorian
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
DUPE Elouann
2010
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
DURAND Emma
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
FARRA Léo
2012
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
GABORIT Adrien
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
GABORIT Antoine
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
GAUTIER Jade
2011
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
GIRARD Salome
2001
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
GIRARD Stephane
1971
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
GORRIZ Celia
2004
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
GUINOISEAU Anna-Rose
2008
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
GUYOT Maëlle
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
HUAU Martin
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
HUAU Pierre
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
JOLIVET Léo
2011
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
JOLIVET Zoé
2008
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
KAUFFMANT Noémie
2003
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
KAUFFMANT Tristan
2000
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
LAIGNEL Eloise
2010
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
LAIGNEL Juliette
2010
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
LANDAIS Leni
2005
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
LANDAIS Nils
2009
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
LISEE Eugénie
2004
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
LISEE Félicien
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
LOUIS Dacien
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
MACE Amélie
1998
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
MAUGENDRE Juliette
2008
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
MENANTEAU Louis
2007
FRA
C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS
MERCIER-DAHURON Margot
2007
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
NICAULT Jules
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
NICAULT Léonie
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
ONILLON-FARGES Lou
2007
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
PARIS Enzo
2005
FRA
CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE
PELTIER Jeanne
2008
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
PELTIER Louise
2011
FRA
ANILLE BRAYE NATATION
PERRAULT Lorenzo
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
QUELEN Alessandro
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
RENOU Arthur
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
ROBERT Gweltaz
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
ROCHER Hugo
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
ROCHER Léna
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
THULEAU Romane
2006
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
TURMEL Juliette
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
TURMEL Tegwenn
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
VAIDIE Mylo
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
VETAULT Yanis
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS