Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
09h00 -
800 Freestyle Women First heats
09h00 -
1500 Freestyle Men First heats
» 09h00 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h04 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h12 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
5
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h20 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 19
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h25 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h30 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
4
series
/ 19
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h39 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
5
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h57 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
7
series
/ 37
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h20 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
5
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h27 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
5
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h34 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h41 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
10h48 -
400 Medley Women First heats
» 10h48 -
400 Medley Men First heats
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 15h00
» 16h00 -
800 Freestyle Women Final heat
1
serie
/ 2
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h13 -
1500 Freestyle Men Final heat
1
serie
/ 1
competitor
Click to view the program
16h32 -
200 Breaststroke Women Final B
» 16h32 -
200 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
16h37 -
200 Breaststroke Men Final B
» 16h37 -
200 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h42 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h44 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h47 -
50 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h49 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
16h51 -
100 Butterfly Women Final B
» 16h51 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h54 -
100 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h57 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h00 -
200 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h04 -
200 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h09 -
200 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h12 -
200 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h16 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h18 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h21 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h23 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h25 -
100 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h28 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h31 -
100 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h34 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h37 -
400 Medley Women Final heat
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h46 -
400 Medley Men Final heat
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
09h00 -
800 Freestyle Men First heats
09h00 -
1500 Freestyle Women First heats
» 09h00 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
3
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h12 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
4
series
/ 19
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h29 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h33 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h38 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
7
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h52 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
8
series
/ 47
competitors
Click to view the program
10h07 -
400 Freestyle Women First heats
» 10h07 -
400 Freestyle Men First heats
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h20 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
6
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h28 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
7
series
/ 42
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h37 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h44 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h49 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h57 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h30
15h30 -
800 Freestyle Men Final heat
15h30 -
1500 Freestyle Women Final heat
» 15h30 -
200 Medley Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h34 -
200 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h39 -
200 Medley Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h44 -
200 Medley Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h48 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h50 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h53 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h55 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h57 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h00 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h03 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h05 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h08 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h12 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h16 -
400 Freestyle Women Final heat
1
serie
/ 5
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h24 -
400 Freestyle Men Final heat
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h31 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h33 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h35 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h37 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h39 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h43 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h46 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h49 -
200 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h54 -
200 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion