Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BREST
Meeting Régional Open - 50 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 April 2013
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 20 April 2013
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 08h00
»
09h00
-
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6 series / 33 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h08
-
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
6 series / 36 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h16
-
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
13 series / 75 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h33
-
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
15 series / 89 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h51
-
400 Medley Women Prelims
2 series / 12 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h05
-
400 Medley Men Prelims
4 series / 19 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h31
-
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3 series / 13 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h43
-
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2 series / 12 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h51
-
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
6 series / 35 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h03
-
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
6 series / 36 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h17
-
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
7 series / 41 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h40
-
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
10 series / 55 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h11
-
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
5 series / 26 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h22
-
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
6 series / 34 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 20 April 2013
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h00
»
14h45
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
14h47
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
14h49
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
»
14h52
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
14h54
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
14h56
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
»
14h59
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h01
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h03
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h06
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h08
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h10
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 BRASSE DAMES M/C/J/S...
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 BRASSE MESSIEURS M/C/J/S...
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 N.L DAMES M/C/J/S...
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 N.L MESSIEURS M/C/J/S...
»
15h32
-
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
2 series / 13 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h56
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 N.L DAMES...
»
16h06
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h11
-
200 Breaststroke Men MINIMES
Click to view the program
»
16h16
-
200 Breaststroke Men C/J/S
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 BRASSE DAMES M/C/J/S ...
»
16h31
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h34
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 BRASSE MESSIEURS M/C/J/S...
»
16h42
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h45
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h48
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h51
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
»
16h54
-
200 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h58
-
200 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h03
-
200 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du100 DOS DAMES M/C/J/S ...
Cérémonie protocolaire du100 DOS MESSIEURS M/C/J/S ...
»
17h17
-
200 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h21
-
200 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h25
-
200 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 N.L DAMES M/C/J/S ...
»
17h34
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h37
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h40
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
»
17h44
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h47
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h49
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 N.L MESSIEURS M/C/J/S...
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 PAPILLON DAMES ET MESSIEURS...
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 21 April 2013
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 08h00
»
09h00
-
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
6 series / 35 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h07
-
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
9 series / 50 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h20
-
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
7 series / 39 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h30
-
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
5 series / 30 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h37
-
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
4 series / 24 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h01
-
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
4 series / 24 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h24
-
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
3 series / 17 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h31
-
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4 series / 21 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h40
-
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
3 series / 14 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h51
-
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
3 series / 15 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h01
-
200 Medley Women Prelims
4 series / 24 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h16
-
200 Medley Men Prelims
5 series / 25 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h34
-
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
9 series / 54 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h51
-
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
13 series / 75 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h15
-
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
1 serie / 5 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h18
-
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
1 serie / 5 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 21 April 2013
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h00
»
14h45
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
14h47
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
14h49
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
»
14h52
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
14h54
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
14h56
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
»
14h58
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h01
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h03
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
»
15h06
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h08
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h10
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 PAPILLON DAMES M/C/J/S
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 PAPILLON MESSIEURS M/C/J/S
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 DOS DAMES M/C/J/S
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 DOS MESSIEURS M/C/J/S
»
15h32
-
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
1 serie / 5 competitors
Click to view the program
»
15h54
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h57
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h00
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h04
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h07
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL MESSIEURS M/C/J/S
»
16h15
-
200 Backstroke Women Finale Minimes
Click to view the program
»
16h20
-
200 Backstroke Women Finale Cadet Junior Senior
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 BRASSE DAMES M/C/J/S
»
16h34
-
200 Backstroke Men Finale Minimes
Click to view the program
»
16h39
-
200 Backstroke Men Finale Cadets Juniors Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 BRASSE MESSIEURS M/C/J/S
»
16h53
-
200 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h57
-
200 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 DOS DAMES M/C/J/S
»
17h07
-
200 Medley Men Finale Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h12
-
200 Medley Men Finale Cadets Juniors Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 DOS MESSIEURS M/C/J/S
»
17h25
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h28
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h31
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 NAGES DAMES M/C/J/S
»
17h39
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h42
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h45
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors/Seniors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 NAGES MESSIEURS M/C/J/S
»
17h53
-
200 Butterfly Women Finale M/C/J/S
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL DAMES M/C/J/S
»
18h12
-
200 Butterfly Men Finale M/C/J/S
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL MESSIEURS M/C/J/S
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 PAPILLON DAMES M/C/J/S
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 PAPILLON MESSIEURS M/C/J/S
Fin de la réunion