Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 7 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h15
  • ATTENTION les horaires sont donnés à titre indicatif
  • » 08h30 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 11 series / 81 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h43 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 9 series / 70 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h57 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h12 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h26 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h36 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 3 series / 22 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h47 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 14 series / 105 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h30 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 14 series / 110 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h09 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h36 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • ATTENTION une seule série de 1500 NL Dames
  • » 12h06 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • ATTENTION la dernière série lente du 800M NL se nagera en début d'aprés-midi
  • » 12h48 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 7 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • ATTENTION les horaires sont donnés à titre indicatif
  • 800 NL Messieurs dernière série lente
  • » 16h41 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h42 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h45 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h06 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h17 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h27 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h30 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 400 Medley Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 400 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 400 Medley Men Finale C Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 400 Medley Men Finale B Click to view the program
  • Echauffement 2ème partie
  • Evacuation du bassin
  • » 18h31 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL Dames & 800 NL Messieurs
  • » 19h08 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h10 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Dames & Messieurs ...
  • » 19h19 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h24 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du .200 Brasse Dames & Messieurs..
  • » 19h35 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h39 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Dames & Messieurs ...
  • » 19h50 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h54 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du .200 Nage Libre Dames & Messieurs..
  • » 20h07 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 20h14 - 400 Medley Men Finale A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Dames & Messieurs...
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 8 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h15
  • » 08h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 8 series / 64 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h46 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 12 series / 94 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h10 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h18 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 9 series / 66 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h29 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 15 series / 113 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h47 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 17 series / 132 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • ATTENTION les 6ères séries de 400 NL Dames sont doublées
  • » 10h09 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 10 series / 80 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • ATTENTION les 6ères séries de 400 NL Messieurs sont doublées
  • » 11h04 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 12 series / 91 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h06 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 8 series / 60 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h33 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h49 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 10 series / 75 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h23 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 10 series / 78 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 8 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • ATTENTION les horaires sont donnés à titre indicatif
  • » 16h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h01 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h06 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h11 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h12 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h14 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h16 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h21 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h22 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h24 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h25 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h48 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h57 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h16 - 200 Medley Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h19 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h23 - 200 Medley Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • Echauffement 2ème partie
  • Evacuation du bassin
  • » 18h02 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Dames & Messieurs
  • » 18h17 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h19 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames & Messieurs
  • » 18h31 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre Dames & Messieurs
  • » 18h46 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h52 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Dames & Messieurs
  • » 19h07 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h11 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames & Messieurs
  • » 19h25 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h29 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Dames & Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 9 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h15
  • ATTENTION les horaires sont donnés à titre indicatif
  • » 08h30 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 12 series / 96 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h44 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 16 series / 127 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h05 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h16 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h29 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 9 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h46 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 63 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h01 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 16 series / 122 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h29 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 20 series / 157 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • ATTENTION la dernière série lente du 800M NL Dames se nagera en début d'aprés-midi
  • » 11h02 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 4 series / 33 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • ATTENTION la dernière série lente du 1500M NL Messieurs se nagera en début d'aprés-midi
  • » 11h45 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 9 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • ATTENTION les horaires sont donnés à titre indicatif
  • 800 NL Dames dernière série lente
  • 1500 NL Messieurs dernière série lente
  • » 15h32 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h33 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h35 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h36 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h43 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h45 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h48 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h49 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h55 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h57 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h00 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h01 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h09 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h11 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h13 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h15 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • Echauffement 2ème partie
  • Evacuation du bassin
  • » 16h45 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h47 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Dames & Messieurs
  • » 16h56 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Dames & Messieurs
  • » 17h09 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h19 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL Dames & 1500 NL Messieurs
  • » 17h47 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Dames & Messieurs
  • Finale A du 100 m Nage Libre Dames by ORANGE
  • » 18h02 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Finale A du 100 m Nage Libre Messieurs by ORANGE
  • » 18h05 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Dames & Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion