Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 21 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 13 series / 101 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h47 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 12 series / 90 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h02 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h19 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 8 series / 60 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h35 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 3 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h46 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h58 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 17 series / 134 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h51 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 17 series / 136 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h40 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 5 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h01 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 21 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h43 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h21 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h52 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 22 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 06h30
  • » 08h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 6 series / 47 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h11 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 10 series / 80 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h29 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 7 series / 52 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h39 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h48 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 13 series / 103 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h04 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 14 series / 110 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h22 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h49 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 10 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h21 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 8 series / 63 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h48 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 8 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h14 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 8 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h59 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 13 series / 105 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 22 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h05 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h13 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h16 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h31 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h35 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 200 Medley Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 200 Medley Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h21 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h54 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 23 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 06h30
  • » 08h00 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h26 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h56 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 11 series / 84 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h12 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 12 series / 94 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h28 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h50 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h07 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 10 series / 80 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h27 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 10 series / 81 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h45 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 15 series / 116 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h12 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 18 series / 143 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h44 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h27 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 23 Mars 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h05 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h16 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h09 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h11 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h13 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h15 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h17 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h19 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h28 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h46 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h48 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h56 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 400 Medley Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 400 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 400 Medley Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 400 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h46 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h54 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h56 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion