Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OYONNAX
Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 6 December 2014
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h30
»
09h00
-
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
7 series / 55 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h09
-
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
7 series / 50 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h19
-
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
10 series / 77 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h32
-
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
12 series / 90 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h48
-
200 Medley Women Prelims
6 series / 43 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h09
-
400 Medley Men Prelims
3 series / 17 competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses du 400 4 N pendant le 1500 NL Dames
»
10h28
-
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims
1 serie / 3 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h48
-
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
4 series / 28 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h56
-
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
6 series / 47 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h07
-
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
14 series / 105 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h33
-
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
16 series / 123 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h02
-
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
6 series / 44 competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses du 1500NL pendant le 200 dos messieurs
»
12h23
-
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
6 series / 47 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h43
-
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
5 series / 34 competitors
Click to view the program
»
13h03
-
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4 series / 26 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 6 December 2014
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h00
»
15h30
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h32
-
50 Breaststroke Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
15h34
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h36
-
50 Breaststroke Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
15h38
-
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h41
-
50 Backstroke Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
15h43
-
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h45
-
50 Backstroke Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
15h47
-
200 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h51
-
200 Medley Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses des 50 m et 200 4 n pendant le 400 NL Dames
»
15h56
-
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
5 series / 35 competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses du 400 NL pendant le 1500 NL messieurs
»
16h25
-
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
1 serie / 6 competitors
Click to view the program
»
16h45
-
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h48
-
100 Butterfly Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
16h50
-
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h53
-
100 Butterfly Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
16h56
-
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h59
-
100 Freestyle Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h01
-
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h04
-
100 Freestyle Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h06
-
200 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses des 1500 m et 100 m pendant les 200 m
»
17h11
-
200 Backstroke Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h15
-
200 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h19
-
200 Backstroke Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h23
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h27
-
200 Breaststroke Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h32
-
200 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h36
-
200 Breaststroke Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses des 200 m
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 7 December 2014
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 07h30
»
09h00
-
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
9 series / 65 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h11
-
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
9 series / 71 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h23
-
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
20 series / 156 competitors
Click to view the program
»
09h48
-
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
18 series / 144 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h10
-
400 Medley Women Prelims
2 series / 10 competitors
Click to view the program
»
10h24
-
200 Medley Men Prelims
6 series / 43 competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses du 400 4 N pendant le 800 NL Messieurs
»
10h44
-
800 Freestyle Men Prelims
2 series / 13 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h06
-
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
7 series / 49 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h22
-
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
6 series / 43 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h34
-
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
8 series / 60 competitors
Click to view the program
»
11h50
-
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
8 series / 59 competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses du 800NL pendant le 200 NL Dames
»
12h05
-
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
12 series / 91 competitors
Click to view the program
»
12h44
-
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
10 series / 74 competitors
Click to view the program
»
13h14
-
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
1 serie / 7 competitors
Click to view the program
»
13h18
-
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2 series / 11 competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 7 December 2014
Schedules are given for information
Doors open : 14h00
»
15h30
-
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h32
-
50 Butterfly Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
15h34
-
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h36
-
50 Butterfly Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
15h38
-
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h40
-
50 Freestyle Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
15h42
-
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h44
-
50 Freestyle Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
15h46
-
200 Medley Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
15h50
-
200 Medley Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses des 50 m et 200 4 n pendant le 800 NL Dames
»
15h54
-
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
2 series / 15 competitors
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses du 800NL pendant le 400 NL messieurs
»
16h17
-
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
6 series / 42 competitors
Click to view the program
»
16h51
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
16h54
-
100 Breaststroke Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
16h57
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h00
-
100 Breaststroke Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h03
-
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h06
-
100 Backstroke Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h08
-
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h11
-
100 Backstroke Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses des 400 m et 100 m pendant les 200 m
»
17h14
-
200 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h18
-
200 Freestyle Women Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h22
-
200 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h25
-
200 Freestyle Men Final B Minimes
Click to view the program
»
17h29
-
200 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
»
17h34
-
200 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
Remise récompenses des 200 m
Fin de la réunion