Program

Meeting N° 1 : Tuesday 31 Mars 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 8 series / 71 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h14 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 10 series / 94 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h04 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 7 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h26 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 9 series / 86 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h43 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 8 series / 71 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h26 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 14 series / 136 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Tuesday 31 Mars 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 400 Freestyle Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 200 Medley Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 200 Medley Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h57 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 400 Freestyle Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h06 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 17h12 - 50 Butterfly Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • Echauffement
  • Hommage à Camille MUFFAT
  • » 18h31 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Dames et 400 NL Messieurs
  • » 19h06 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h09 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h12 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h18 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h24 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h26 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4N Dames et 100 Brasse Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL Dames et 50 Papillon Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Wednesday 1 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 8 series / 77 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h15 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 79 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h29 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h25 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 17 series / 163 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h12 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 7 series / 68 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Wednesday 1 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h30 - 100 Backstroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 100 Backstroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 200 Freestyle Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • Echauffement
  • Fin de l'échauffement, évacuation du bassin
  • » 18h29 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Dames et Messieurs
  • » 19h09 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h12 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h16 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h19 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Dames
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Thursday 2 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 6 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h56 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 9 series / 89 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h23 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h36 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 8 series / 78 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h46 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 14 series / 133 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h27 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 78 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Thursday 2 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h30 - 200 Medley Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h33 - 200 Medley Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 200 Butterfly Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h45 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h47 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 200 Freestyle Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h53 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h57 - 50 Backstroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • Echauffement
  • Fin de l'échauffement, évacuation du bassin
  • » 18h30 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h43 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL et 200 4N Messieurs
  • » 19h05 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h07 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h09 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h13 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h17 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h18 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Dames et 50 Dos Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 7 : Friday 3 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 6 series / 52 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h01 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 53 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h18 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h39 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 20 series / 196 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h13 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 8 series / 75 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 8 : Friday 3 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h30 - 200 Butterfly Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h33 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h42 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 100 Freestyle Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h48 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 50 Backstroke Women Finale D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h53 - 50 Backstroke Women Finale C Juniors Click to view the program
  • Echauffement
  • Fin de l'échauffement, évacuation du bassin
  • » 18h31 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL Dames et 200 Pap. Messieurs
  • » 19h05 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h07 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h10 - 50 Backstroke Women Finale B Click to view the program
  • » 19h12 - 50 Backstroke Women Finale A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL Messieurs et 50 Dos Dames
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 9 : Saturday 4 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 9 series / 83 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h12 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h40 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h55 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h13 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 14 series / 135 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h38 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 63 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 10 : Saturday 4 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h30 - 50 Butterfly Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h34 - 400 Medley Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 400 Medley Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 200 Backstroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 200 Backstroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 100 Freestyle Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h11 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • Echauffement
  • Fin de l'échauffement, évacuation du bassin
  • » 18h30 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 400 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4N Messieurs
  • » 19h04 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h08 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h12 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h14 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h17 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h21 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames et Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 11 : Sunday 5 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 6 series / 61 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h35 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 12 series / 118 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h58 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 53 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h07 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 6 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h52 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 13 series / 129 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h08 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 17 series / 165 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 12 : Sunday 5 April 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h30 - 400 Medley Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h36 - 400 Medley Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 100 Butterfly Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h48 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 50 Freestyle Men Jeunes (Finale D) Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 50 Freestyle Men Juniors (Finale C) Click to view the program
  • » 16h56 - 50 Freestyle Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • Echauffement
  • Fin de l'échauffement, évacuation du bassin
  • » 18h29 - 400 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h43 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4N Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100Papillon Messieurs
  • » 19h02 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 19h19 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h21 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h23 - 50 Freestyle Men Finale B Click to view the program
  • » 19h25 - 50 Freestyle Men Finale A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Dames et Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion