Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 20 Mars 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 11 series / 84 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h14 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 10 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h27 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h42 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h52 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h59 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h08 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 12 series / 89 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h46 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 11 series / 88 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h18 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h00 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 20 Mars 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 17h00 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL Dames
  • » 17h20 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h43 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL Messieurs
  • » 17h52 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 dos Dames et Messieurs
  • » 17h57 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Dames
  • » 18h04 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h07 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Messieurs
  • » 18h13 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h18 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Dames
  • » 18h23 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Messieurs
  • » 18h32 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Dames
  • » 18h44 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 21 Mars 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h09 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 43 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h22 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h33 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 6 series / 44 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h41 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 12 series / 93 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h57 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 10 series / 78 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h09 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h36 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h58 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h19 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h38 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 6 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h13 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 6 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 21 Mars 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 17h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h05 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Dames
  • » 17h12 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h15 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h17 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Messieurs
  • » 17h21 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h23 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames
  • » 17h30 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h34 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Messieurs
  • » 17h38 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h42 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Dames
  • » 17h46 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Messieurs
  • » 17h56 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames
  • » 18h10 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 200 Medley Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Messieurs
  • » 18h23 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 200 Medley Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Dames
  • » 18h38 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Messieurs
  • » 18h53 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h59 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h05 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 19h12 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h18 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 22 Mars 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h13 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h41 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h52 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h07 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 27 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h21 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 9 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h39 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h56 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 13 series / 101 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h19 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 13 series / 99 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h42 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h15 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 22 Mars 2015
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h30 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL Dames
  • » 15h41 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h51 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL Messieurs
  • » 15h55 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h57 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 15h59 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Dames
  • » 16h03 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h05 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Messieurs
  • » 16h13 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h17 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h22 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Dames
  • » 16h28 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Messieurs
  • » 16h41 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h47 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Dames
  • » 16h51 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Messieurs
  • » 16h58 - 400 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h06 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h13 - 400 Medley Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Dames
  • » 17h20 - 400 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h27 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes & Benjamines 13 ans Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Messieurs
  • » 17h38 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h43 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 17h48 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion