Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 22 January 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h28 - 400 Medley Women Slow prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h46 - 400 Medley Men Slow prelims 4 series / 27 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h08 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 33 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h15 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h22 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h28 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h33 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h42 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 22 January 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h11 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 400 Medley Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 400 Medley Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires
  • » 18h27 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h31 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h46 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h52 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h54 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h56 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h58 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h02 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 23 January 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 06h30
  • » 08h00 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 10 series / 75 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h17 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 13 series / 98 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h53 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h03 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h16 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 6 series / 44 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h36 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 6 series / 43 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h23 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h43 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h02 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 9 series / 67 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h13 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 23 January 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h30 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h38 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h47 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 200 Medley Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h56 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h28 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h38 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h43 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • Finales A - Echauffement de 45 minutes
  • » 18h30 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires
  • » 18h52 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h56 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires
  • » 19h16 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h20 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h24 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h26 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 24 January 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 06h30
  • » 08h00 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 11 series / 84 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h18 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 9 series / 71 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h44 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h52 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h02 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h23 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h33 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 8 series / 58 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h14 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h31 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h49 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 8 series / 64 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h59 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 24 January 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h30 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h34 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h38 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h42 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h47 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 200 Medley Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h56 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h36 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h38 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h43 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • Finales A - Echauffement de 45 minutes
  • » 18h29 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h38 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires
  • » 18h51 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h55 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h59 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires
  • » 19h15 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h20 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h23 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h26 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires
  • Fin de la réunion