Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 19 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 13h00
  • » 14h30 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 13 series / 99 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 14h44 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 21 series / 167 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h07 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 10 series / 80 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h18 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 12 series / 95 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h31 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 8 series / 64 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h41 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 13 series / 97 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h56 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 17 series / 136 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h15 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 24 series / 192 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 800 Freestyle Women Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h11 - 1500 Freestyle Men Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h57 - 1500 Freestyle Women Prelims 1 serie / 3 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 8 series / 63 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h13 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 11 series / 88 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h33 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h54 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h15 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 9 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h31 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 15 series / 120 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h11 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 15 series / 121 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h35 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 17 series / 132 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h04 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 8 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h29 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 13 series / 105 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 20 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h30 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h33 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h39 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 400 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 16h59 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h11 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h15 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h27 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 17h43 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h46 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h48 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 18h21 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h23 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 200 Medley Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 19h03 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 19h05 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h07 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h09 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 19h11 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h13 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 10 series / 80 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h20 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 7 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h34 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 6 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h53 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 12 series / 96 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h28 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 22 series / 176 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h02 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 10 series / 80 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h20 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 63 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h43 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h54 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 14 series / 112 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h17 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 10 series / 80 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 21 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h00 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 16h01 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h03 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h05 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h09 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h11 - 400 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Finales C
  • » 16h17 - 100 Breaststroke Women Finale verte Click to view the program
  • Finales B
  • » 16h20 - 100 Breaststroke Women Finale rouge Click to view the program
  • Finales A
  • » 16h23 - 100 Breaststroke Women Finale bleue Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 16h35 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 16h39 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h47 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h55 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 17h10 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h13 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h15 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h17 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h25 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 17h48 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h52 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 17h56 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 18h20 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h23 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 200 Medley Women Final C Minimes Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • Fin de la réunion