Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
9
series
/ 52
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h01 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
10
series
/ 34
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Nage libre Dames
100 Nage libre Messieurs
Remise des récompenses nage Libre
» 16h38 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
9
series
/ 37
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h16 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
10
series
/ 34
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Papillon Dames
100 Papillon Messieurs
Remise des récompenses Papillon
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 19h00
» 19h30 -
100 Freestyle Women Finale rouge
Click to view the program
» 19h33 -
100 Freestyle Women Finale verte
Click to view the program
» 19h37 -
100 Freestyle Men Finale rouge
Click to view the program
» 19h41 -
100 Freestyle Men Finale verte
Click to view the program
finales 50 Nage Libre
Remise des récompenses nage Libre
» 20h15 -
100 Butterfly Women Finale rouge
Click to view the program
» 20h19 -
100 Butterfly Women Finale verte
Click to view the program
» 20h24 -
100 Butterfly Men Finale rouge
Click to view the program
» 20h28 -
100 Butterfly Men Finale verte
Click to view the program
Finales 50 Papillon
Remise des récompenses Papillon
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h00 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
9
series
/ 54
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h34 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
10
series
/ 57
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Dos Dames
100 Dos Messieurs
Remise des récompenses Dos
» 11h14 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
9
series
/ 53
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h52 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
10
series
/ 57
competitors
Click to view the program
100 Brasse dames
100 Brasse Messieurs
Remise des récompenses Brasse
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h00
» 15h00 -
100 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
100 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h00 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
Finales 50 Dos
Remise des récompenses Dos
» 15h30 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h30 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h30 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h30 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
Finales 50 Brasse
Remise des récompenses Brasse
» 16h00 -
4x100 Medley Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h06 -
4x100 Medley Men Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
4x50 4 Nage Libre Dames
4x50 nage libre messieurs
Récompenses des relais
Récompenses des quadrathlons
Fin de la réunion