Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 4 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • Timing is given for information
  • » 09h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h30 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h07 - 400 Medley Women Slow prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h37 - 400 Medley Men Slow prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h05 - 50 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h13 - 50 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h21 - 50 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 3 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h25 - 50 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 4 series / 27 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h30 - 50 Butterfly Women Slow prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h39 - 50 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 8 series / 59 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 4 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • Timing is given for information
  • » 16h30 - 50 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 50 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h39 - 50 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h45 - 50 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 50 Butterfly Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 50 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Pause
  • » 17h14 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h25 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h43 - 400 Medley Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 400 Medley Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 800 Free Style Women
  • Victory ceremony 1500 Free Style Men
  • Victory ceremony 400 Meddley Women & Men
  • » 18h06 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 18h12 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h14 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h18 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h22 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h38 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h43 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 50 Backstroke Women & Men
  • Victory ceremony 50 Breaststroke Women & Men
  • Victory ceremony 50 Butterfly Women & Men
  • The first heat of 1500 Free & 800 Free will be swim at the end together
  • » 19h00 - 1500 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • The first heat of 1500 Free & 800 Free will be swim at the end together
  • » 19h38 - 800 Freestyle Men Prelims 2 series / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 5 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • Timing is given for information
  • » 08h30 - 100 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 12 series / 89 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h51 - 200 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 11 series / 86 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h21 - 100 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h27 - 100 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 6 series / 44 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h38 - 200 Medley Women Slow prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 200 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h57 - 400 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h25 - 200 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 4 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h38 - 200 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h54 - 50 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 10 series / 75 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h09 - 100 Butterfly Women Slow prelims 6 series / 43 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h20 - 100 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h26 - 200 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h35 - 100 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h42 - 100 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h49 - 200 Medley Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h59 - 200 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h09 - 400 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h26 - 200 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h36 - 200 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h49 - 50 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h57 - 100 Butterfly Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 5 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • Timing is given for information
  • » 15h30 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 15h32 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h34 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 15h38 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h41 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 15h44 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h47 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 15h49 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h52 - 200 Medley Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 15h56 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h00 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 16h14 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h19 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 16h24 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h27 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h39 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 16h42 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • Second échauffement - second warm up
  • Fin de l'échauffement, évacuation du bassin
  • » 17h29 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 100 Free Style Women
  • Victory ceremony 200 Free Style Men
  • » 17h50 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 100 Breaststroke Women
  • Victory ceremony 100 Backstroke Men
  • » 18h21 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 200 Meddley Women
  • Victory ceremony 200 Butterfly Men
  • Victory ceremony 400 Free Style Women
  • Victory ceremony 200 Breaststroke Men
  • Victory ceremony 200 Backstroke Women
  • Victory ceremony 50 Free Style Men
  • Victory ceremony 100 Butterfly Women
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 6 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • Timing is given for information
  • » 08h30 - 100 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h41 - 50 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 8 series / 61 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h55 - 200 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h10 - 200 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h21 - 400 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h41 - 200 Butterfly Women Slow prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h48 - 200 Medley Men Slow prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h00 - 100 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 6 series / 43 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h14 - 100 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 3 series / 22 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h19 - 200 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 11 series / 81 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h52 - 100 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 11 series / 85 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h10 - 100 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h19 - 50 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h27 - 200 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h37 - 200 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h48 - 400 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h04 - 200 Butterfly Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h14 - 200 Medley Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h24 - 100 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h31 - 100 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h38 - 200 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h47 - 100 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 6 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 13h30
  • Timing is given for information
  • » 14h30 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 14h32 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 14h37 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 14h39 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 14h44 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 14h48 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 14h52 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 14h56 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h01 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 15h06 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h12 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 15h16 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h20 - 200 Medley Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 15h24 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h27 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 15h30 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h33 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 15h35 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h38 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Minimes et Cadettes Click to view the program
  • » 15h42 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h45 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Minimes et Cadets Click to view the program
  • » 15h48 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • Second échauffement - second warm up
  • Fin de l'échauffement, évacuation du bassin
  • » 16h30 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h36 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 100 Butterfly Men
  • Victory ceremony 50 Free Style Women
  • » 16h53 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 200 Backstroke Men
  • Victory ceremony 200 Breaststroke Women
  • » 17h16 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h23 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h30 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory ceremony 400 Free Style Men
  • Victory ceremony 200 Butterfly Women
  • Victory ceremony 200 Medley Men
  • Victory ceremony 100 Backstroke Women
  • Victory ceremony 100 Breaststroke Men
  • Victory ceremony 200 Free Style Women
  • Victory ceremony 100 Free Style Men
  • Fin de la réunion