Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 18 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 8 series / 71 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h40 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 62 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h49 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h02 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h10 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 2 series / 13 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h17 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h24 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 9 series / 82 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h51 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 8 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h15 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h36 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 18 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 17h00 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 50 Backstroke Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h42 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h44 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h46 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h48 - 50 Backstroke Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h52 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h14 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h21 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 200 Freestyle Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h38 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 200 Freestyle Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h57 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 19 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 3 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h35 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 5 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h44 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h53 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 3 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h57 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 9 series / 85 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h08 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 7 series / 64 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h16 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 4 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h30 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 4 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h43 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 6 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h04 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 47 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h20 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 4 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h42 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 5 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 19 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h38 - 100 Butterfly Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h48 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h53 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h55 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h57 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h01 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 50 Freestyle Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h06 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h12 - 50 Freestyle Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h16 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 200 Backstroke Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h28 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 200 Backstroke Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 200 Medley Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 200 Medley Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 200 Medley Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h14 - 200 Medley Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h18 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h22 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 400 Freestyle Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h52 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h58 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h04 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 20 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h19 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 6 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h39 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h46 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 3 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h58 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 2 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h05 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 6 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h17 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h28 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 10 series / 91 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h46 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 9 series / 82 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h02 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h24 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 3 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 20 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h30 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h41 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h52 - 50 Butterfly Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 15h54 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 15h56 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h58 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h00 - 50 Butterfly Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h02 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h06 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL, Dames et Messieurs
  • » 16h13 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h18 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h23 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h27 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Pap, Dames et Messieurs
  • » 16h41 - 100 Backstroke Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h47 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 100 Backstroke Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h55 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Dames et Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire 5 Meilleures Performances à la table de cotation Dames et Messieurs 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002 (+2003)
  • » 17h18 - 400 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h25 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 400 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Dames et Messieurs
  • » 17h51 - 100 Freestyle Women Final D 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 100 Freestyle Men Final D 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h07 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Dames et Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL Dames et Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion