Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 18 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 11 series / 82 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h44 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 11 series / 81 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h58 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 9 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h17 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h38 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h44 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 11 series / 83 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h18 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 16 series / 127 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h04 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 3 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h25 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 18 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h30 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL Dames
  • » 17h12 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL Messierurs
  • » 17h49 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 DOS Dames
  • » 17h57 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 DOS Messieurs
  • » 18h04 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h07 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 BRASSE Dames
  • » 18h14 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h19 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 BRASSE Messieurs
  • » 18h23 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 PAPILLON Dames
  • » 18h32 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 PAPILLON Messierurs
  • » 18h42 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Dames
  • » 18h54 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h58 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h01 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 19 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h37 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h48 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 8 series / 58 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h59 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h07 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 12 series / 95 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h22 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 13 series / 100 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h39 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h02 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h25 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 8 series / 60 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h52 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 9 series / 70 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h20 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h54 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 12 series / 91 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 19 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 PAPILLON DAMES
  • » 16h39 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 PAPILLON MESSIEURS
  • » 16h48 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 BRASSE DAMES
  • » 16h56 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 BRASSE MESSIEURS
  • » 17h05 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h09 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du50 NL DAMES
  • » 17h13 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h15 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h17 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL MESSIEURS
  • » 17h21 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h25 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 DOS DAMES
  • » 17h34 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h38 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h42 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 DOS MESSIEURS
  • » 17h47 - 200 Medley Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 NAGES DAMES
  • » 18h01 - 200 Medley Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 NAGES MESSIEURS
  • » 18h13 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL DAMES
  • » 18h34 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL MESSIEURS
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 20 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h01 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h40 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 69 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 43 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h13 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h31 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 9 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h48 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 59 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h03 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 12 series / 94 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h25 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 14 series / 111 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h49 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h11 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 20 Mars 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 13h30
  • » 15h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL DAMES
  • » 15h23 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL MESSIEURS
  • » 15h44 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 15h46 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h48 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 PAPILLON DAMES
  • » 15h51 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 15h53 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h55 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 PAPILLON MESSIEURS
  • » 15h58 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h03 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 BRASSE DAMES
  • » 16h13 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h17 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h21 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 BRASSE MESSIEURS
  • » 16h27 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h29 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 DOS DAMES
  • » 16h36 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h39 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 DOS MESSIEURS
  • » 16h45 - 400 Medley Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 400 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 NAGES DAMES
  • » 17h08 - 400 Medley Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h15 - 400 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 NAGES MESSIEURS
  • » 17h29 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C 13-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h31 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h34 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL DAMES
  • » 17h38 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C 14-15 ans Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h43 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL MESSIEURS
  • Fin de la réunion