Program

Meeting N° 1 : Thursday 17 November 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 68 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h15 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h21 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h54 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h01 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h18 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h40 - 100 Medley Men Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h52 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 10 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h09 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 14 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Thursday 17 November 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h30 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h34 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 200 Medley Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 100 Medley Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h19 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h21 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h23 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 Nage Libre Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Dames
  • » 18h54 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h57 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h01 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h05 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h09 - 100 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h11 - 100 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h14 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h16 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 4 Nages Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 19h28 - 4x50 Medley Men Prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4x50 4 Nages Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Friday 18 November 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h07 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h24 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 6 series / 43 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h00 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 59 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h13 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h27 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h43 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 9 series / 69 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h08 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 9 series / 69 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h20 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Friday 18 November 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h30 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h35 - 400 Medley Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h42 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h44 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 400 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Messieurs
  • » 18h50 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h52 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h55 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h04 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h07 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h11 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h12 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nage Libre Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • » 19h23 - 4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4x50 Nage Libre Dames
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Saturday 19 November 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h09 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h25 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h04 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h15 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h35 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 11 series / 86 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h04 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h13 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Saturday 19 November 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h30 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h31 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h35 - 400 Medley Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h42 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h44 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h14 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h21 - 400 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 Nage Libre Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Dames
  • » 18h49 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h54 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h58 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h02 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h05 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h09 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h11 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 19h23 - 4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 7 : Sunday 20 November 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h12 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h19 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h55 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 43 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h02 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h20 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h41 - 100 Medley Women Prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h52 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 12 series / 96 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h11 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 3 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 8 : Sunday 20 November 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 16h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 16h34 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 16h42 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 200 Medley Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 100 Medley Women Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors et avant Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h23 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h27 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h38 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Messieurs
  • » 17h54 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 100 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h12 - 100 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h15 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 4 Nages Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • » 18h29 - 4x50 Medley Women Prelims 2 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4x50 4 Nages Dames
  • Fin de la réunion