Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 3 Mars 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 1500 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 13 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h07 - 800 Freestyle Men Prelims 4 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h45 - 50 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h50 - 50 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h55 - 50 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h56 - 50 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 2 series / 14 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h00 - 50 Butterfly Women Slow prelims 6 series / 47 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h09 - 50 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 7 series / 52 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h18 - 400 Medley Women Slow prelims 2 series / 14 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h31 - 400 Medley Men Slow prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h53 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h13 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 3 Mars 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 50 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 50 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 50 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h13 - 50 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 50 Butterfly Women Fast prelim 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 50 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 400 Medley Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 400 Medley Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies of 1500 Free Women & 800 Free Men
  • Victory Ceremonies of 800 Free Women & 1500 Free Men
  • Victory Ceremonies of 400 Medley Women & Men
  • » 18h20 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 18h22 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h23 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h38 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h43 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 18h46 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies of 50 Backstroke Women & Men
  • Victory Ceremonies of 50 Breaststroke Women & Men
  • Victory Ceremonies of 50 Fly Women & Men
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 4 Mars 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h04 - 200 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h19 - 200 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 3 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h22 - 200 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 1 competitor
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h26 - 100 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 3 series / 20 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 100 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h35 - 200 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 3 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h38 - 200 Medley Men Slow prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 200 Medley Women Slow prelims 2 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h57 - 100 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 8 series / 64 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h10 - 50 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Warm up for fastest heats
  • » 10h48 - 400 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h58 - 200 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h07 - 200 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h17 - 200 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h29 - 100 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h35 - 100 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h41 - 200 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h51 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h04 - 200 Medley Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h13 - 200 Medley Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h23 - 100 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h29 - 50 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 4 Mars 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h15
  • » 15h45 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h49 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h54 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h57 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h00 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h11 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h14 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h16 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h18 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h20 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h22 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h25 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h28 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 200 Medley Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h38 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 200 Medley Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h48 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 16h52 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • Start warm up A finals
  • Stop warm up - A finals
  • » 17h50 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies of 400 Free Men & 200 Free Women
  • Victory Ceremonies of 200 Breaststroke Men & Women
  • » 18h24 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h38 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h46 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies of 100 Backstroke Men & Women
  • Victory Ceremonies of 200 Fly Men & Women
  • Victory Ceremonies of 200 Meddley Men & Women
  • Victory Ceremonies of 100 FreeMen & 50 Free Women
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 5 Mars 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 400 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h46 - 200 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 10 series / 76 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h13 - 100 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h15 - 100 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h17 - 200 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 2 series / 13 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h24 - 200 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h32 - 100 Butterfly Women Slow prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h38 - 100 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h47 - 100 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 8 series / 62 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h04 - 50 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Warm up for fastest heats
  • » 10h40 - 400 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h51 - 200 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h00 - 100 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h07 - 100 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h13 - 200 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h23 - 200 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h32 - 100 Butterfly Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h39 - 100 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h44 - 100 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h50 - 50 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 5 Mars 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 13h30
  • » 15h00 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h05 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h10 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h13 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h16 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h18 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h20 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h22 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h24 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h27 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h31 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h34 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h37 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h39 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h41 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h42 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h44 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h46 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h48 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors Click to view the program
  • » 15h49 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • Start warm up - A finals
  • Stop warm up - A finals
  • » 16h54 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h01 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h05 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h09 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies of 400 Free Women & 200 Free Men
  • Victory Ceremonies of 100 Breaststroke Women & Men
  • » 17h26 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h30 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h35 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h38 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Victory Ceremonies of 200 Backstroke Women & Men
  • Victory Ceremonies of 100 Fly Women & Men
  • Victory Ceremonies of 100 Free Women & 50 Free Men
  • Fin de la réunion