Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 2 June 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 800 Freestyle Men Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h42 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du du 800 Nage Libre et du 400 4 Nages
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 3 June 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 08h00
  • » 09h30 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h50 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 4 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h03 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 3 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h14 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos et du 200 Papillon
  • Pause et échauffement
  • SEANCE DE DEDICACES MANAUDOU, GILOT, BOUSQUET A 11H00
  • » 11h08 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h20 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h30 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 8 series / 61 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h58 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 8 series / 62 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse et du 200 4 Nages
  • TIRAGE AU SORT DE LA TOMBOLA DU SAMEDI
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 3 June 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h00 - 200 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 7 series / 53 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h21 - 200 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h39 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 9 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h50 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 11 series / 83 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h13 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h22 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h29 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h36 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 12 series / 90 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 17 series / 131 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Pause et échauffement
  • » 18h00 - 200 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 200 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nage Libre
  • 50 Papillon de gala avec Frédérick BOUSQUET
  • » 18h24 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon
  • » 18h49 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h55 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h57 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h59 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos
  • 50 Brasse de gala avec Florent MANAUDOU
  • » 19h18 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 19h21 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 19h23 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 19h25 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 19h27 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h29 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse
  • 50 Nage Libre de gala avec Fabien GILOT
  • » 19h49 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 19h51 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 19h53 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 19h55 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 19h56 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h59 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 4 June 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 09h00
  • » 10h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h07 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 70 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h24 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h38 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Pause et échauffement
  • SEANCE DE DEDICACES MANAUDOU, GILOT, BOUSQUET A 11H00
  • » 11h19 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h32 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h42 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 13 series / 103 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h07 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 15 series / 117 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • TIRAGE AU SORT DE LA TOMBOLA DU DIMANCHE
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 4 June 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h00 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h45 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL
  • Pause et échauffement
  • » 17h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h05 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h13 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon
  • » 17h26 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h31 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h34 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos
  • » 17h52 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h07 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse
  • Course des Légendes
  • » 18h35 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B 17 ans et moins Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre
  • Fin de la réunion