Program

Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 17 June 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h06 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h12 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 9 series / 69 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h23 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 10 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h36 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h00 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h10 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h24 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h32 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h41 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 4 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h54 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h10 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h19 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h30 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 8 series / 59 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h53 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 9 series / 67 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 17 June 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h00 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h02 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h03 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h05 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h18 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h22 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h25 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h28 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h39 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • Echauffement finalistes A
  • Fin de l'échauffement, évacuation du bassin
  • » 17h59 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 18h17 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 18h41 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 18h55 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h58 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 19h10 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h14 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 19h26 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h29 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 19h41 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h44 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 18 June 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 27 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h05 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h11 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 8 series / 60 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h22 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h32 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h53 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h00 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h09 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h19 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 3 series / 22 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h29 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h41 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h52 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 10 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h09 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 12 series / 96 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h30 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 33 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h45 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 2 series / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 18 June 2017
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h00 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h02 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h06 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 16h16 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h19 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h22 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h26 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h30 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h33 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h39 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h42 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • Echauffement finalistes A
  • Fin de l'échauffement, évacuation du bassin
  • » 18h00 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 18h10 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h12 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 18h18 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 18h42 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 18h56 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire
  • » 19h11 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h15 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 19h25 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h27 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 19h39 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h43 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • Fin de la réunion