Program

Meeting N° 1 : Wednesday 18 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 10h00
  • » 11h10 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 4 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h31 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h53 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h59 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h07 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 6 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h18 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h26 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h42 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Wednesday 18 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h30
  • » 17h30 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h35 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h46 - 400 Medley Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h52 - 400 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL D, 400 4 N M, 50 Pap D et M
  • » 18h25 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h31 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 200 Medley Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos D et M, 200 4 N D, 200 NL M
  • » 19h09 - 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4x100 m Nage Libre Dames
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Thursday 19 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 09h50
  • » 11h00 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 4 series / 27 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h19 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h43 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h48 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h55 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 8 series / 58 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h10 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 6 series / 47 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h21 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h39 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Thursday 19 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h30
  • » 17h30 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h35 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 400 Medley Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 400 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires 400 NL Mess, 400 4 Nages Dam. 50 Dos Dames et Mess.
  • » 18h27 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h31 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 200 Medley Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h43 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h46 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h52 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h55 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires 100 Papillon Messieurs & Dames, 200 4 Nages Messieurs & Dames et 200 m NL Dames
  • » 19h11 - 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4 x 100 NL Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Friday 20 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 09h10
  • » 10h45 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h05 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h14 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h26 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 8 series / 61 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h40 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h52 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 2 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Friday 20 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h30
  • » 17h30 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h42 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h44 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 m NL Dames, 100 m Brasse Messieurs & Dames
  • » 18h04 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h07 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 m NL Messieurs & Dames, 800 m NLMessieurs
  • » 18h36 - 4x100 Medley Women Prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 4x100 Medley Men Prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4 x 100 4 Nages
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 7 : Saturday 21 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 09h30
  • » 10h45 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h04 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h15 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h31 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h36 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h42 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 8 : Saturday 21 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h30
  • » 17h30 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h52 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires du 1500 m NL Dames, 200 m Dos Messieurs & Dames
  • » 18h24 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h31 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires du 50m Brasse Messieurs & Dames, 200m Papillon Messieurs
  • » 18h50 - 4x200 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 19h10 - 4x200 Freestyle Men Prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4 x 200m NL Dames & Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 9 : Sunday 22 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 09h10
  • » 10h10 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 9 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h44 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h02 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h18 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 6 series / 44 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h25 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h32 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 10 : Sunday 22 July 2018
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h00
  • » 17h00 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h25 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h36 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires du 1500m NL Messieurs, 200m Brasse Dames & Messieurs
  • » 17h52 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h56 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h07 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires du 50 m NL Dames & Messieurs et 200 m Papillon Dames
  • Fin de la réunion