Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 15h30
» 17h00 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
4
series
/ 32
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h14 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
4
series
/ 25
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h28 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 18
competitors
Click to view the program
» 18h04 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims
3
series
/ 19
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL.
» 18h37 -
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 1 500 NL Dames
» 18h57 -
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 3
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 1 500 NL Messieurs
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h00
» 08h30 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
18
series
/ 142
competitors
Click to view the program
» 08h53 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
8
series
/ 58
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h03 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
8
series
/ 64
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h14 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
12
series
/ 96
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h29 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
8
series
/ 62
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h47 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h03 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
10
series
/ 75
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h36 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
14
series
/ 110
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
» 11h31 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 46
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h53 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 39
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h02 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
6
series
/ 49
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h36 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
7
series
/ 55
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h51 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
3
series
/ 23
competitors
Click to view the program
» 13h02 -
400 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 8
competitors
Click to view the program
Pas de série. Finale directe en Réunion 3 pour le 400 4N Messieurs
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h00
» 15h30 -
50 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 15h32 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h33 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h36 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 15h38 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h42 -
50 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 15h44 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h46 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h49 -
50 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 15h51 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h52 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h55 -
200 Medley Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 15h59 -
200 Medley Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h03 -
200 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h08 -
400 Medley Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Dames, 50 Brasse Messieurs, 50 Dos Dames, 50 Papillons Messieurs, 200 4N Dames, 400 4N Messieurs.
» 16h25 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 16h28 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h31 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h34 -
200 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 16h39 -
200 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h43 -
200 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h48 -
200 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 16h52 -
200 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h56 -
200 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h00 -
100 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 17h02 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h04 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Dames, 200 Brasse Messieurs, 200 NL Dames, 100 NL Messieurs.
» 17h17 -
200 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 17h21 -
200 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h26 -
200 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h30 -
100 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 17h33 -
100 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h35 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h38 -
400 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h44 -
100 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 17h47 -
100 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h50 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h53 -
200 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 17h57 -
200 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 18h01 -
200 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames, 100 Dos Messieurs, 400 NL Messieurs, 100 Papillons Dames, 200 Papillons Messieurs.
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h00
» 08h30 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
14
series
/ 111
competitors
Click to view the program
» 08h48 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 48
competitors
Click to view the program
» 08h58 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h04 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
12
series
/ 95
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h21 -
400 Medley Women Prelims
2
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h35 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
7
series
/ 51
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h50 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 29
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h06 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
8
series
/ 64
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h31 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
14
series
/ 110
competitors
Click to view the program
Pause
» 11h28 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
5
series
/ 33
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h45 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 48
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h57 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
5
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h28 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
6
series
/ 48
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h39 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
3
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h00
» 15h30 -
50 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 15h31 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h33 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h36 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 15h38 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h40 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h42 -
50 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 15h44 -
50 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h46 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h48 -
50 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 15h51 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h53 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h55 -
200 Medley Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h59 -
200 Medley Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h03 -
400 Medley Women Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Messieurs, 50 Brasse Dames, 50 Dos Messieurs, 50 Papillons Dames, 200 4N Messieurs, 400 4N Dames.
» 16h21 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 16h24 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h27 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h30 -
200 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 16h35 -
200 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h40 -
200 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h44 -
200 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 16h48 -
200 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h52 -
200 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h55 -
100 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 16h58 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h00 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Messieurs, 200 Brasse Dames, 200 NL Messieurs, 100 NL Dames.
» 17h13 -
200 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 17h17 -
200 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h21 -
200 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h26 -
100 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 17h28 -
100 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h31 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h34 -
400 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h41 -
100 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors
Click to view the program
» 17h43 -
100 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h46 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 17h49 -
200 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 17h53 -
200 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Messieurs, 100 Dos Dames, 400 NL Dames, 100 Papillons Messieurs, 200 Papillons Dames.
Fin de la réunion