Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h00 -
400 Freestyle Men Prelims
5
series
/ 21
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h29 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
9
series
/ 44
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h42 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
6
series
/ 29
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h50 -
100 Breaststroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 26
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h05 -
100 Breaststroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h15 -
400 Medley Women Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h23 -
200 Medley Men Prelims
3
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h33 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
13
series
/ 63
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h51 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
11
series
/ 51
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h05 -
100 Backstroke Women Prelims
6
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h18 -
100 Backstroke Men Prelims
3
series
/ 13
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h25 -
200 Freestyle Women Prelims
8
series
/ 36
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h54 -
200 Freestyle Men Prelims
8
series
/ 40
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
400 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 11
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h49 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
6
series
/ 30
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h58 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
7
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h09 -
100 Butterfly Men Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h18 -
100 Butterfly Women Prelims
4
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h28 -
400 Medley Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 4
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h34 -
200 Medley Women Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h46 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
4
series
/ 20
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h52 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
7
series
/ 31
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h02 -
100 Freestyle Men Prelims
10
series
/ 47
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h21 -
100 Freestyle Women Prelims
10
series
/ 47
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h43 -
200 Backstroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 9
competitors
Click to view the program
» 16h50 -
200 Backstroke Women Prelims
4
series
/ 17
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 08h00
» 09h00 -
50 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 09h02 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 09h04 -
50 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 09h06 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 09h08 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 09h11 -
100 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 09h14 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 09h17 -
100 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 09h20 -
200 Butterfly Women Prelims
3
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h32 -
200 Butterfly Men Prelims
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h40 -
1500 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 7
competitors
Click to view the program
» 10h25 -
1500 Freestyle Men Prelims
4
series
/ 16
competitors
Click to view the program
» 12h03 -
50 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 12h05 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 12h07 -
50 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 12h09 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 12h12 -
100 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 12h14 -
100 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 12h17 -
100 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 12h20 -
100 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 12h23 -
4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims
3
series
/ 12
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 13h30
» 14h30 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h32 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h34 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h36 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h38 -
100 Butterfly Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h41 -
100 Butterfly Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h44 -
100 Butterfly Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 14h47 -
100 Butterfly Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 14h50 -
200 Breaststroke Men Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 14h58 -
200 Breaststroke Women Prelims
2
series
/ 10
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h07 -
800 Freestyle Men Prelims
1
serie
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h20 -
800 Freestyle Women Prelims
2
series
/ 6
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h45 -
50 Backstroke Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h47 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h49 -
50 Backstroke Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h51 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h54 -
100 Freestyle Men Final B
Click to view the program
» 15h56 -
100 Freestyle Men Final A
Click to view the program
» 15h59 -
100 Freestyle Women Final B
Click to view the program
» 16h01 -
100 Freestyle Women Final A
Click to view the program
» 16h04 -
4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims
3
series
/ 15
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion