Program

Meeting N° 1 : Tuesday 12 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 8 series / 63 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h15 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 9 series / 69 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h34 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h47 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h25 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h42 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 27 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Tuesday 12 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h05 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h12 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h15 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h26 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon M. & 100 Brasse D.
  • » 17h42 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h56 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse M. & 400 Nage Libre D.
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Wednesday 13 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h43 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 11 series / 87 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h05 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 11 series / 81 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h24 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h43 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 13 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Wednesday 13 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 1500 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 1500 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h36 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h44 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h59 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL M. & 100 Dos D. & 50 Dos M.
  • » 18h17 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h19 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h21 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h23 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon D. & 100 Nage Libre M.
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Thursday 14 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 52 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h52 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h15 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h31 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h55 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Thursday 14 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 1500 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 1500 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h44 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h14 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h18 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h23 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL D. & 200 Brasse M. & 200 Papillon D.
  • » 18h39 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h56 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h04 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h08 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h12 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h16 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h19 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h26 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h32 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h37 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h43 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos & 200 NL D. & 400 NL M.
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 7 : Friday 15 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 9 series / 65 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h48 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 8 series / 61 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h59 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h10 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h18 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 9 series / 66 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h48 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h16 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h27 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 23 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 8 : Friday 15 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h05 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h11 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h17 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h19 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h23 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h25 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h28 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h30 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h34 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon D. & 50 NL M. & 50 Brasse D.
  • » 17h53 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h56 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 200 Medley Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 200 Medley Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 200 Medley Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h18 - 200 Medley Women Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h22 - 200 Medley Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 200 Medley Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 400 Medley Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 400 Medley Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 400 Medley Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 400 Medley Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse M. & 200 4 Nages D. & 400 4 Nages M.
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 9 : Saturday 16 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 8 series / 63 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h58 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h13 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h22 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h34 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 9 series / 70 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h50 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h00 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 10 : Saturday 16 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h11 - 800 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h27 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h31 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h36 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL D. & 200 Brasse D. & 200 Dos M.
  • » 18h17 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h22 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h31 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h43 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h56 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h58 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos D. & 200 Papillon M. & 100 Nage Libre D.
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 11 : Sunday 17 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h06 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 8 series / 60 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h33 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h53 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h15 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 8 series / 62 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h25 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 8 series / 60 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 12 : Sunday 17 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 800 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 800 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 400 Medley Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h28 - 400 Medley Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h35 - 400 Medley Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h42 - 400 Medley Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 400 Medley Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 17h56 - 200 Medley Men Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 200 Medley Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 200 Medley Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 200 Medley Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h12 - 200 Medley Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 200 Medley Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL M. & 400 4 Nages D. & 200 4 Nages M.
  • » 18h32 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h57 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h04 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h08 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h10 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h12 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h14 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h17 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h19 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h21 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 1 & 2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h23 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h25 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • » 19h28 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 3 & 4 Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos D. & 200 NL M. & 50 NL D. & 50 Papillon M.
  • Fin de la réunion