Program

Meeting N° 1 : Tuesday 16 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Slow prelims 7 series / 50 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h42 - 100 Butterfly Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h47 - 400 Medley Men Slow prelims 2 series / 10 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h58 - 400 Medley Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h09 - 50 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h16 - 50 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h19 - 400 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 4 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h40 - 400 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h51 - 100 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h00 - 100 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h05 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h38 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 5 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Tuesday 16 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h30
  • » 18h00 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 400 Medley Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 400 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Messieurs
  • » 18h52 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h54 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h57 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h02 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h09 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h11 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Wednesday 17 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 50 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h34 - 50 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h37 - 100 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 5 series / 33 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h47 - 100 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 100 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 5 series / 33 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h01 - 100 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h06 - 100 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h16 - 100 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h20 - 200 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h31 - 200 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h37 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h14 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 6 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Wednesday 17 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h30
  • » 18h00 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h07 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 1500 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 18h57 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h03 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h05 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Messieurs
  • » 19h14 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h16 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h19 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h23 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Thursday 18 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 50 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h34 - 50 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h38 - 50 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h46 - 50 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h49 - 50 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 4 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h55 - 50 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h58 - 200 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h13 - 200 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h19 - 200 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h28 - 200 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Thursday 18 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h30
  • » 18h00 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 1500 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h49 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h53 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h55 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 Nage Libre Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames
  • » 19h05 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h07 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h09 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h13 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h17 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h20 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nage Libre Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 7 : Friday 19 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 50 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 4 series / 27 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h35 - 50 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h38 - 100 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h49 - 100 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h53 - 200 Butterfly Women Slow prelims 3 series / 18 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h03 - 200 Butterfly Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h09 - 200 Medley Men Slow prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h21 - 200 Medley Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h28 - 400 Medley Women Slow prelims 2 series / 14 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h39 - 400 Medley Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h52 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h10 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 8 : Friday 19 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h30
  • » 18h00 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 200 Medley Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 400 Medley Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h31 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h43 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Dames
  • » 18h56 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h04 - 400 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h10 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Dames
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 9 : Saturday 20 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 100 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h42 - 100 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h46 - 200 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h54 - 200 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h01 - 200 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 4 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h15 - 200 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h22 - 200 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h35 - 200 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h42 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h02 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 14 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 10 : Saturday 20 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h15
  • » 17h45 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h15 - 800 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 18h37 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h40 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h52 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h56 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 11 : Sunday 21 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h30 - 50 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h35 - 50 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h38 - 50 Butterfly Women Slow prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h44 - 50 Butterfly Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h48 - 100 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h56 - 100 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h00 - 200 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h10 - 200 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h17 - 400 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 30 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h36 - 400 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h46 - 200 Medley Women Slow prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h02 - 200 Medley Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 12 : Sunday 21 April 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h15
  • » 17h45 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h46 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h48 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 200 Medley Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h14 - 800 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 Nage Libre Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Papillon Dames
  • » 18h41 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h46 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h54 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h05 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h09 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Dames
  • Fin de la réunion