Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 8 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h30 - 800 Freestyle Men Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL Messieurs
  • » 16h58 - 800 Freestyle Women Prelims 2 series / 13 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800 NL Dames
  • » 17h26 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Pap Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 17h37 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Pap Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 17h48 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 62 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 17h59 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 12 series / 90 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 18h17 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 6 series / 44 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 18h26 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 9 series / 71 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 18h40 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 13 series / 97 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 18h57 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 17 series / 130 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 19h20 - 1500 Freestyle Men Prelims 1 serie / 6 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL Messieurs
  • » 19h43 - 1500 Freestyle Women Prelims 1 serie / 2 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500 NL Dames
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 9 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h00 - 400 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 4 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h29 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 3 series / 22 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Pap Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 09h42 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Pap Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 09h52 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 10h11 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 9 series / 70 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 10h32 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 11h03 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 11h21 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 6 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 11h42 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 12 series / 91 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 12h07 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Dames J1 et J 2/3
  • » 12h41 - 4x50 Medley Men Prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4 x 50 4 Nages Messieurs
  • » 12h47 - 4x50 Medley Women Prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4 x 50 4 Nages Dames
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 9 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 16h45 - 400 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL Dames
  • » 16h54 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Pap Messieurs
  • » 17h05 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 17h09 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h12 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Pap Dames
  • » 17h17 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Messieurs
  • » 17h28 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 17h31 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h34 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du100 Dos Dames
  • » 17h39 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h44 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Messieurs
  • » 17h51 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Dames
  • » 18h02 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • » 18h12 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 18h15 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h18 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Dames
  • » 18h23 - 400 Medley Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 7 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Messieurs
  • » 18h33 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h38 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Dames
  • » 18h44 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 18h46 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Pap Messieurs
  • » 18h53 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 18h55 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h57 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Pap Dames
  • » 19h01 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 19h04 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h06 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Messieurs
  • » 19h10 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 19h12 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h14 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Dos Dames
  • » 19h19 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 19h21 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h23 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Messieurs
  • » 19h28 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 19h30 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h32 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 Brasse Dames
  • » 19h36 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 19h39 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h41 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Messieurs
  • » 19h45 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 19h47 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h49 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL Dames
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 10 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 09h00 - 400 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h26 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Pap Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 09h40 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Pap Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 09h49 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 53 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 10h18 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 10h29 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 10h56 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 11h06 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 9 series / 72 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 NL Dames J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 11h39 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 NL Messieurs J 1 et J 2/3
  • » 11h55 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 4 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Messieurs J1 et J 2/3
  • » 12h11 - 8x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 8 x 50 NL Mixtes
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 10 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h30
  • » 15h45 - 400 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 NL Messieurs
  • » 15h53 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h59 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Papillon Dames
  • » 16h06 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 16h09 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h12 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Papillon Messieurs
  • » 16h17 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h21 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Dos Dames
  • » 16h28 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h34 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Dos Messieurs
  • » 16h39 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h44 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 Brasse Dames
  • » 16h51 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h57 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Brasse Messieurs
  • » 17h02 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h06 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 17h16 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Jeune 1 Click to view the program
  • » 17h19 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100 Nage Libre Messieurs
  • » 17h26 - 400 Medley Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 5 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400 4 Nages Dames
  • » 17h37 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200 4 Nages Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion