Program
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 07h30
présentation des clubs
» 08h50 -
50 Backstroke Women Prelims
16
series
/ 95
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h10 -
50 Backstroke Men Prelims
14
series
/ 83
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h26 -
50 Butterfly Women Prelims
15
series
/ 87
competitors
Click to view the program
» 09h46 -
50 Butterfly Men Prelims
14
series
/ 82
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 10h20
10h30 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Avenirs
10h33 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Jeunes
10h36 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 1
10h39 -
50 Backstroke Women Final A Juniors 2 Seniors
10h42 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Avenirs
10h44 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Jeunes
10h47 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 1
10h50 -
50 Backstroke Men Final A Juniors 2 Seniors
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 dos dames
10h58 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Avenirs
11h01 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Jeunes
11h04 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 1
11h07 -
50 Butterfly Women Final A Juniors 2 Seniors
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 dos messieurs
11h15 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Avenirs
11h18 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Jeunes
11h21 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 1
11h24 -
50 Butterfly Men Final A Juniors 2 Seniors
» 11h27 -
4x50 Medley Women Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 11h37 -
4x50 Medley Men Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du ...50 pap dames et messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire des relais 4x50 4 nages
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 14h00
» 14h55 -
50 Breaststroke Women Prelims
15
series
/ 89
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h15 -
50 Breaststroke Men Prelims
14
series
/ 81
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h33 -
50 Freestyle Women Prelims
18
series
/ 106
competitors
Click to view the program
» 15h53 -
50 Freestyle Men Prelims
17
series
/ 100
competitors
Click to view the program
Fin de la réunion
Schedules are given for information Doors open : 16h35
16h45 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Avenirs
16h48 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Jeunes
16h51 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 1
16h54 -
50 Breaststroke Women Final A Juniors 2 Seniors
16h57 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Avenirs
17h00 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Jeunes
17h03 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 1
17h06 -
50 Breaststroke Men Final A Juniors 2 Seniors
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 brasse dames
17h14 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Avenirs
17h17 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Jeunes
17h20 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 1
17h23 -
50 Freestyle Women Final A Juniors 2 Seniors
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 brasse messieurs
17h31 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Avenirs
17h33 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Jeunes
17h36 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 1
17h39 -
50 Freestyle Men Final A Juniors 2 Seniors
» 17h42 -
4x50 Freestyle Women Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
» 17h51 -
4x50 Freestyle Men Prelims
3
series
/ 14
competitors
Click to view the program
Cérémonie protocolaire du 50 NL dames et messieurs
Cérémonie protocolaire des relais 4x50 NL
Remises des trophées du sprint 2019
Cérémonie protocolaire du classement clubs
Fin de la réunion