Program

Meeting N° 1 : Saturday 29 June 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 08h00
  • » 09h00 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h22 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h42 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 46 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h02 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h14 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 4 series / 26 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h29 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 35 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h39 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 4 series / 27 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h47 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h01 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 3 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h20 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 11 series / 86 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h33 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 11 series / 83 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h45 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h52 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 6 series / 41 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 11 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h26 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 13 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Saturday 29 June 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 16h30 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h33 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h38 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h42 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h45 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h49 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h53 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h56 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h15 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h19 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h24 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h38 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h44 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h46 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h52 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h12 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h14 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h16 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h18 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h22 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h31 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h35 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Sunday 30 June 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h30
  • » 08h30 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 3 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h51 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 5 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h11 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h19 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h30 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h41 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 9 series / 71 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h07 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 10 series / 73 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h24 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h31 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 3 series / 22 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h42 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 5 series / 33 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h12 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 4 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h35 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h43 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h50 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 51 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h58 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h07 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h22 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 7 series / 52 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Sunday 30 June 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h00 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h22 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h41 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 15h44 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 15h48 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 15h51 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 15h53 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 15h56 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 15h59 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h08 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h13 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h17 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h21 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h26 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h28 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h34 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h36 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h39 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h41 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h55 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 16h59 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h17 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h23 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h31 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h34 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h36 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h38 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h42 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h44 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h51 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 17h53 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 200 Medley Women Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 200 Medley Women Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 200 Medley Women Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 200 Medley Men Final B ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h12 - 200 Medley Men Final A ESPOIRS Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 200 Medley Men Final A RELEVE Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion